| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 248 -35.71% | 1 941 3.77% | 1 871 14.95% | 1 627 15.66% | 1 407 23.69% | 1 138 9.99% | 1 034 6.25% | 973 -4.42% | 1 018 | 700 9.7% | 638 3.65% | 616 14.78% | 536 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-6 -100.85% | 664 -1.74% | 676 1.07% | 669 19.34% | 560 10.82% | 506 6.8% | 473 47.45% | 321 3.63% | 310 | 228 41.14% | 162 13.26% | 143 69.09% | 84 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 247 | 1 259 | 1 175 | 952 | 844 | 508 | 560 | 633 | 676 | 417 | 425 | 446 | 447 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
484 11.95% | 432 20.2% | 359 17.17% | 307 -7.69% | 332 9.06% | 305 22.89% | 248 -10.85% | 278 11.7% | 249 | 151 0% | 151 12.17% | 134 12.39% | 120 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -0.45% -101.32% | 34.21% -5.31% | 36.13% -12.08% | 41.09% 3.18% | 39.83% -10.4% | 44.45% -2.89% | 45.77% 38.78% | 32.98% 8.42% | 30.42% | 32.58% 28.66% | 25.32% 9.27% | 23.17% 47.32% | 15.73% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 714 -15.17% | 3 199 4.54% | 3 060 24.74% | 2 453 0.44% | 2 442 -2.15% | 2 496 23.53% | 2 021 23.69% | 1 634 -3.68% | 1 696 | 1 483 4.69% | 1 416 35.58% | 1 045 42.07% | 735 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 456 -21.61% | 1 857 8.26% | 1 715 -6.73% | 1 839 -8.94% | 2 020 22.1% | 1 654 15.45% | 1 433 -0.07% | 1 434 -1.58% | 1 457 | 1 453 4.18% | 1 395 60.75% | 868 66.86% | 520 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
235 14.18% | 206 22.56% | 168 18.84% | 141 82.78% | 77 214.58% | 25 -5.88% | 26 -5.56% | 28 -10% | 31 | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 33.33% | 2 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
465 -53.31% | 995 76.84% | 563 56.84% | 359 -26.65% | 489 -20.32% | 614 3.45% | 594 71.24% | 347 -17.72% | 421 | 642 -12.29% | 732 55.99% | 469 110.07% | 223 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
248 -28.57% | 347 -22.22% | 446 21725% | 2 -85.71% | 14 | 404 127.3% | 178 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 235 36.2% | 172 5.97% | 163 -1.24% | 165 2827.27% | 6 -97.27% | 206 2586.67% | 8 -59.46% | 19 825% | 2 | 10 -76.74% | 44 3.61% | 42 -75% | 170 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 249 -15.57% | 2 664 6.67% | 2 497 19.24% | 2 094 7.23% | 1 953 3.78% | 1 882 31.89% | 1 427 10.89% | 1 287 0.96% | 1 275 | 841 22.87% | 684 18.93% | 575 12.39% | 512 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
789 -37.93% | 1 271 25.37% | 1 014 229.4% | 308 -8.79% | 337 -44.82% | 612 10.33% | 554 261.33% | 153 -25.74% | 207 | 19 171.43% | 7 -94.59% | 132 463.04% | 24 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 22 -8.33% |
| 2020 | 24 4.35% |
| 2019 | 23 9.52% |
| 2018 | 21 -12.5% |
| 2017 | 24 4.35% |
| 2016 | 23 -11.54% |
| 2015 | 26 |
| 2014 | 26 4% |
| 2013 | 25 |