| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 009 -15.86% | 1 199 | 1 122 9.1% | 1 028 1.98% | 1 008 2.23% | 986 5.76% | 933 14.36% | 816 0.89% | 808 -26.26% | 1 096 -1.74% | 1 116 | ||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
42 -40.71% | 72 | 76 41.9% | 54 -22.22% | 69 114.29% | 32 -18.18% | 39 327.78% | 9 -52.63% | 19 -80.61% | 100 -20% | 125 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
953 | 1 110 | 1 005 | 968 | 933 | 933 | 879 | 796 | 779 | 987 | 990 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
172 -12.27% | 196 | 145 6.37% | 137 5.12% | 130 12.89% | 115 9.76% | 105 8.47% | 97 -13.7% | 112 -24.48% | 148 31.22% | 113 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.21% -29.54% | 5.97% | 6.79% 30.07% | 5.22% -23.73% | 6.85% 109.61% | 3.27% -22.64% | 4.22% 274.07% | 1.13% -53.05% | 2.4% -73.71% | 9.14% -18.58% | 11.23% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 423 7.99% | 1 318 -0.39% | 1 323 5.33% | 1 256 | 1 134 9.97% | 1 031 -1.56% | 1 048 14.79% | 913 62.13% | 563 -26.31% | 764 19.14% | 641 10.78% | 579 12.08% | 516 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 -40% | 3 -16.67% | 3 -62.5% | 8 | 8 -50% | 16 -30.43% | 24 -19.3% | 29 -31.33% | 42 112.82% | 20 -25% | 27 -41.57% | 46 34.85% | 34 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
173 -21.16% | 220 -16.02% | 262 36.9% | 191 | 194 0.53% | 193 -3.08% | 199 6.85% | 187 7.35% | 174 -21.3% | 221 -3.57% | 229 -8.2% | 250 26.1% | 198 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
386 16.51% | 331 -18.18% | 405 9.85% | 369 | 364 1.14% | 359 -8.58% | 393 10.33% | 356 22.5% | 291 20.3% | 242 51.6% | 160 19.08% | 134 20.18% | 111 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
78 | 8 -36% | 13 -26.47% | 17 | 65 159.18% | 25 172.22% | 9 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 989 5.17% | 940 0.22% | 938 -0.76% | 945 | 758 8.72% | 697 4.04% | 670 13.51% | 591 13.79% | 519 18.44% | 438 40.95% | 311 61.7% | 192 24.09% | 155 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 027 5.46% | 973 6.37% | 915 4.37% | 877 | 771 9.68% | 703 7.34% | 654 10.63% | 592 13.32% | 522 0% | 522 2.1% | 511 3.73% | 493 21.72% | 405 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
258 68.56% | 153 30.57% | 117 7.51% | 109 | 171 12.04% | 153 0.67% | 152 12.08% | 135 22.69% | 110 32.52% | 83 -17.68% | 101 -26.12% | 137 5.1% | 130 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 |
| 2020 | 7 -30% |
| 2019 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2018 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2017 | 12 20% |
| 2016 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2015 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2014 | 12 |
| 2013 | 12 |