| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 570 | 773 -7.3% | 833 3.1% | 808 5.89% | 763 -12.64% | 874 -20.88% | 1 104 27.13% | 869 -22.98% | 1 128 6.11% | 1 063 13.86% | 934 | |||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
41 | 68 22.02% | 56 0% | 56 -20.44% | 70 -35.38% | 108 26.95% | 85 43.97% | 59 4.5% | 57 -36.21% | 89 59.63% | 56 | |||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
528 | 703 | 776 | 751 | 691 | 747 | 1 003 | 799 | 1 060 | 964 | 878 | |||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
43 | 29 16.33% | 25 0% | 25 2.08% | 25 26.32% | 19 18.75% | 16 18.52% | 14 17.39% | 12 43.75% | 8 33.33% | 6 | |||||||||
| Нетен марж | 7.18% | 8.8% 31.63% | 6.69% -3.01% | 6.89% -24.87% | 9.18% -26.03% | 12.4% 60.45% | 7.73% 13.24% | 6.83% 35.69% | 5.03% -39.88% | 8.37% 40.21% | 5.97% | |||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 410 -31.86% | 602 2.08% | 590 4.25% | 565 -2.73% | 581 -18.32% | 712 11.27% | 640 1.46% | 630 4.49% | 603 12.49% | 536 -5.92% | 570 21.59% | 469 -18.13% | 573 0% | 573 28.44% | 446 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
44 -17.92% | 54 -34.57% | 83 -37.21% | 132 -39.15% | 217 -1.62% | 220 25.29% | 176 -19.06% | 217 24.63% | 174 34.25% | 130 -24.4% | 172 4.02% | 165 -38.48% | 268 -8.38% | 293 22.44% | 239 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 -20% | 3 25% | 2 33.33% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 50% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -96.15% | 40 | 268 17400% | 2 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
38 15.63% | 33 -8.57% | 36 112.12% | 17 -34% | 26 -64.54% | 72 10.16% | 65 -35.68% | 102 -18.44% | 125 3.83% | 120 -54.19% | 262 18.75% | 221 -37.93% | 356 -7.81% | 386 10.87% | 348 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 -74.36% | 20 200% | 7 -75.47% | 27 -54.31% | 59 4.5% | 57 7.77% | 53 51.47% | 35 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 163 -27.56% | 224 59.64% | 141 -13.79% | 163 -59.31% | 401 11.05% | 361 -6.37% | 386 5.16% | 367 16.4% | 315 -15.73% | 374 49.18% | 251 -8.41% | 274 29.54% | 211 21.11% | 174 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
372 -34.59% | 569 2.77% | 554 0.93% | 549 -1.29% | 556 -13.11% | 640 10.61% | 578 9.38% | 529 10.47% | 479 14.99% | 416 35.22% | 308 24.12% | 248 52.52% | 163 -12.88% | 187 91.1% | 98 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
383 39.74% | 274 -4.29% | 286 49.73% | 191 129.45% | 83 -13.76% | 97 384.62% | 20 -63.55% | 55 -35.93% | 85 339.47% | 19 -61.62% | 51 90.38% | 27 -58.73% | 64 113.56% | 30 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 |
| 2020 | 8 |
| 2019 | 8 33.33% |
| 2018 | 6 -25% |
| 2017 | 8 -27.27% |
| 2016 | 11 10% |
| 2015 | 10 11.11% |
| 2014 | 9 -10% |
| 2013 | 10 |