| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 292 | 457 1.48% | 450 -32.31% | 665 25.73% | 529 -18.77% | 651 -10.6% | 728 -10.94% | 818 11.43% | 734 -3.11% | 757 -10.84% | 849 -3.71% | 882 64.91% | 535 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
33 | 5 130% | -15 -15.38% | -13 -132.1% | 41 -74.45% | 162 -8.38% | 177 15.72% | 153 -9.12% | 168 3.13% | 163 34.6% | 121 -59.97% | 303 221.74% | 94 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
256 | 449 | 462 | 657 | 473 | 474 | 538 | 635 | 532 | 583 | 717 | 563 | 430 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
138 | 231 -9.8% | 256 14.16% | 224 -10.61% | 251 4.7% | 239 -0.43% | 240 -27.69% | 332 5.18% | 316 4.39% | 303 -16.85% | 364 20.68% | 302 14.34% | 264 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 11.19% | 1.01% 129.56% | -3.41% -70.45% | -2% -125.53% | 7.83% -68.54% | 24.9% 2.49% | 24.3% 29.94% | 18.7% -18.44% | 22.93% 6.44% | 21.54% 50.96% | 14.27% -58.42% | 34.32% 95.1% | 17.59% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 230 -7.02% | 247 -3.59% | 257 -40.59% | 432 -26.78% | 590 -16.01% | 703 -3.51% | 728 -1.11% | 736 -12.46% | 841 -3.58% | 872 34.76% | 647 28.53% | 504 -9.88% | 559 50.34% | 372 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 0% | 1 -98.82% | 86 -21.03% | 109 -24.38% | 145 -58.14% | 346 -7.9% | 375 -0.94% | 379 -8.52% | 414 -3.8% | 431 -5.07% | 454 82.14% | 249 -21.32% | 316 13.37% | 279 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
24 0% | 24 327.27% | 6 -87.91% | 47 8.33% | 43 95.35% | 22 -50.57% | 44 -4.4% | 47 75% | 27 33.33% | 20 -51.85% | 41 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
67 19.09% | 56 -17.91% | 69 67.5% | 41 1.27% | 40 -71.06% | 140 -31.06% | 202 -20.48% | 255 -18.89% | 314 -19.74% | 391 23.39% | 317 174.34% | 116 -8.5% | 126 -40.34% | 212 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
125 -29.89% | 178 -19.44% | 221 -16.76% | 265 -17.22% | 321 21.51% | 264 391.43% | 54 -45.03% | 98 -48.66% | 190 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 33 -73% | 121 -1.25% | 123 -5.51% | 130 7.63% | 121 6.31% | 114 -16.54% | 136 -15.02% | 160 268.24% | 43 -65.45% | 126 49.09% | 84 108.86% | 40 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
163 -14.71% | 191 1.63% | 188 -51.9% | 391 -28.84% | 550 -2.36% | 563 7.1% | 526 9.13% | 482 -8.63% | 527 9.56% | 481 45.67% | 330 -14.89% | 388 -10.28% | 433 170.29% | 160 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
127 39.33% | 91 -60.36% | 230 173.78% | 84 -2.96% | 86 36.29% | 63 12.73% | 56 3.77% | 54 -28.38% | 76 -30.52% | 109 -6.58% | 117 123.53% | 52 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 26 18.18% |
| 2019 | 22 4.76% |
| 2018 | 21 -52.27% |
| 2017 | 44 2.33% |
| 2016 | 43 -2.27% |
| 2015 | 44 -4.35% |
| 2014 | 46 |
| 2013 | 46 |