| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| РОЯЛ РЕЗИДЕНС ПАРК ООД | 02.04.2021 | Съдружник | 50% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 713 -20.29% | 3 404 25.36% | 2 715 -4.48% | 2 843 3.02% | 2 759 8.31% | 2 548 24.76% | 2 042 26.43% | 1 615 27.64% | 1 265 19.16% | 1 062 22.61% | 866 55.56% | 557 3.32% | 539 41.48% | 381 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
35 -42.5% | 61 -43.13% | 108 -50.35% | 217 56.25% | 139 8.8% | 128 468.18% | 22 -79.34% | 109 83.62% | 59 48.72% | 40 -58.06% | 95 126.83% | 42 67.35% | 25 32.43% | 19 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 510 | 3 239 | 2 505 | 2 561 | 2 530 | 2 376 | 1 817 | 1 485 | 1 190 | 991 | 750 | 486 | 480 | 360 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
605 1.2% | 598 26.76% | 472 3.01% | 458 27.45% | 359 26.67% | 284 14.43% | 248 6.83% | 232 27.17% | 183 18.6% | 154 49.01% | 103 1% | 102 30.72% | 78 53% | 51 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.3% -27.86% | 1.8% -54.63% | 3.97% -48.03% | 7.64% 51.67% | 5.04% 0.45% | 5.02% 355.41% | 1.1% -83.66% | 6.74% 43.86% | 4.69% 24.8% | 3.76% -65.8% | 10.98% 45.82% | 7.53% 61.97% | 4.65% -6.39% | 4.97% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 743 12.34% | 4 222 29.26% | 3 266 27.56% | 2 561 0.87% | 2 539 32.61% | 1 914 32.06% | 1 450 22.83% | 1 180 21.73% | 969 14.91% | 844 6.87% | 789 8.05% | 731 12.17% | 651 11.07% | 586 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 625 18.78% | 2 210 25.27% | 1 764 -0.69% | 1 777 2.21% | 1 738 37.65% | 1 263 53.23% | 824 25.55% | 656 22.05% | 538 1.84% | 528 -1.71% | 537 -6.16% | 573 -1.58% | 582 6.95% | 544 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
881 14.48% | 770 22.34% | 629 -1.52% | 639 12.51% | 568 34.99% | 421 -12.17% | 479 10.76% | 433 21.73% | 355 22.79% | 289 26.34% | 229 58.3% | 145 139.83% | 60 81.54% | 33 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 206 23.35% | 2 599 53.13% | 1 697 56.24% | 1 086 -16.37% | 1 299 33.6% | 972 22.63% | 793 -2.33% | 812 16.25% | 698 11.6% | 626 3.12% | 607 -4.2% | 633 6.99% | 592 7.72% | 550 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 363 15.03% | 2 054 33.31% | 1 541 123.42% | 690 56.86% | 440 -28.03% | 611 3219.44% | 18 125% | 8 -87.69% | 66 -65.15% | 191 26.87% | 150 -36.77% | 238 87.5% | 127 -67.92% | 395 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 1 197 -2.86% | 1 232 43.03% | 862 524.07% | 138 -36.47% | 217 -1.39% | 220 54.48% | 143 66.07% | 86 15.07% | 75 197.96% | 25 16.67% | 21 75% | 12 50% | 8 -11.11% | 9 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 302 -9.62% | 1 441 3.45% | 1 393 -21.57% | 1 776 64.29% | 1 081 14.77% | 942 43.46% | 656 78.33% | 368 35.85% | 271 24.41% | 218 19.33% | 183 87.89% | 97 63.79% | 59 61.11% | 37 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
15 480% | 3 400% | 1 -99.21% | 65 647.06% | 9 183.33% | 3 200% | 1 -50% | 2 | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 107 -15.75% |
| 2019 | 127 30.93% |
| 2018 | 97 -5.83% |
| 2017 | 103 27.16% |
| 2016 | 81 10.96% |
| 2015 | 73 7.35% |
| 2014 | 68 6.25% |
| 2013 | 64 |