| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 582 -17.38% | 4 336 19.42% | 3 631 114.27% | 1 694 | 757 -71.41% | 2 646 -9.26% | 2 916 -23.41% | 3 808 -2.62% | 3 910 -43.92% | 6 971 99.08% | 3 502 40.29% | 2 496 24.35% | 2 007 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
310 -24.44% | 410 71% | 240 451.76% | 43 | 133 -11.22% | 150 -46.84% | 283 84.33% | 153 -52.46% | 323 -67.89% | 1 005 93.79% | 518 156.06% | 202 16.81% | 173 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 246 | 3 851 | 3 374 | 1 633 | 618 | 2 484 | 2 617 | 3 628 | 3 562 | 5 906 | 2 932 | 2 247 | 1 834 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
143 -6.67% | 153 233.33% | 46 69.81% | 27 | 28 -34.15% | 42 -9.89% | 47 -50.81% | 95 46.83% | 64 75% | 37 260% | 10 53.85% | 7 -87.25% | 52 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 8.65% -8.54% | 9.46% 43.19% | 6.6% 157.51% | 2.56% | 17.64% 210.47% | 5.68% -41.41% | 9.69% 140.66% | 4.03% -51.18% | 8.25% -42.74% | 14.41% -2.66% | 14.81% 82.52% | 8.11% -6.06% | 8.63% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 895 2.61% | 3 796 5.62% | 3 594 -0.11% | 3 598 | 2 964 -5.92% | 3 151 -4.23% | 3 290 37.54% | 2 392 -22.54% | 3 088 31.11% | 2 355 5.14% | 2 240 132.91% | 962 36.5% | 705 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 326 -6.25% | 1 414 -18.43% | 1 734 20.33% | 1 441 | 717 6.29% | 675 -29.68% | 960 44.94% | 662 29.5% | 511 -9.01% | 562 68.82% | 333 429.27% | 63 101.64% | 31 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
866 -41.79% | 1 488 136.2% | 630 -0.32% | 632 | 1 542 440.32% | 285 -51.86% | 593 -10.29% | 661 -28.97% | 930 341.5% | 211 -58.68% | 510 547.4% | 79 15300% | 1 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
431 -11.45% | 487 -29.95% | 695 -24.08% | 915 | 345 -47.1% | 652 -29.58% | 926 227.08% | 283 -74.65% | 1 117 71.1% | 653 -54.73% | 1 442 128.42% | 631 15.31% | 548 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
35 -54% | 77 -74.32% | 299 | 400 0% | 400 | 366 0% | 366 -33.55% | 550 41.77% | 388 -1.3% | 393 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 354 208.74% | 439 158.43% | 170 -11.23% | 191 | 58 -72.86% | 215 -61.08% | 552 218.29% | 173 -80.58% | 893 -3.16% | 922 63.32% | 564 129.52% | 246 -44.26% | 441 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 464 4.68% | 3 309 14.14% | 2 899 8.06% | 2 683 | 2 619 4.83% | 2 498 5.71% | 2 363 12.08% | 2 109 7.01% | 1 971 15.77% | 1 702 113.4% | 798 141.49% | 330 123.53% | 148 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
348 -23.6% | 455 1189.86% | 35 -84.93% | 234 | 647 16.38% | 556 -52.98% | 1 182 32.95% | 889 18.38% | 751 14.23% | 658 -21.01% | 832 44.97% | 574 120.63% | 260 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 |
| 2019 | 10 42.86% |
| 2018 | 7 40% |
| 2017 | 5 -28.57% |
| 2016 | 7 40% |
| 2015 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2014 | 6 |
| 2013 | 6 |