| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 93 13.13% | 82 5.96% | 77 4.86% | 74 4.35% | 71 2.22% | 69 0.75% | 69 9.84% | 62 7.02% | 58 1.79% | 57 12% | 51 3.09% | 50 8.99% | 46 25.35% | 36 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
34 45.65% | 24 15% | 20 53.85% | 13 -7.14% | 14 -6.67% | 15 30.43% | 12 27.78% | 9 -28% | 13 -19.35% | 16 520% | 3 -84.85% | 17 -5.71% | 18 52.17% | 12 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
58 | 58 | 56 | 60 | 56 | 52 | 56 | 52 | 46 | 41 | 49 | 31 | 26 | 23 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
25 0% | 25 -10.91% | 28 -8.33% | 31 13.21% | 27 55.88% | 17 3.03% | 17 -13.16% | 19 -2.56% | 20 44.44% | 14 125% | 6 9.09% | 6 0% | 6 22.22% | 5 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 37.02% 28.75% | 28.75% 8.53% | 26.49% 46.71% | 18.06% -11.01% | 20.29% -8.7% | 22.22% 29.47% | 17.16% 16.33% | 14.75% -32.72% | 21.93% -20.77% | 27.68% 453.57% | 5% -85.3% | 34.02% -13.49% | 39.33% 21.4% | 32.39% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 163 -0.63% | 164 -6.98% | 176 4.56% | 168 8.58% | 155 8.6% | 143 9.84% | 130 12.39% | 116 15.9% | 100 10.17% | 90 22.92% | 74 -5.26% | 78 29.91% | 60 42.68% | 42 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
36 0% | 36 -34.86% | 56 | 7 0% | 7 -58.06% | 16 -35.42% | 25 -26.15% | 33 3150% | 1 -88.24% | 9 -46.88% | 16 -33.33% | 25 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
|||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
163 -0.63% | 164 39.13% | 118 -23.59% | 154 1154.17% | 12 -4% | 13 -16.67% | 15 30.43% | 12 -84.14% | 74 1511.11% | 5 -93.62% | 72 5.22% | 69 59.52% | 43 366.67% | 9 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 141 35.47% | 104 5.18% | 99 -37.74% | 159 13.97% | 139 5.43% | 132 20% | 110 18.78% | 93 34.07% | 69 107.69% | 33 -1.52% | 34 -23.26% | 44 681.82% | 6 120% | 3 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
155 -3.18% | 161 -1.26% | 163 5.3% | 154 8.24% | 143 9.84% | 130 13.39% | 115 10.34% | 104 7.98% | 96 11.9% | 86 22.63% | 70 3.79% | 67 33.33% | 51 54.69% | 33 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
21 -6.67% | 23 21.62% | 19 105.56% | 9 -37.93% | 15 52.63% | 10 -20.83% | 12 100% | 6 20% | 5 -78.26% | 24 -38.67% | 38 56.25% | 25 -34.25% | 37 160.71% | 14 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 16.67% |
| 2020 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2019 | 7 16.67% |
| 2018 | 6 -25% |
| 2017 | 8 14.29% |
| 2016 | 7 |
| 2015 | 7 |
| 2014 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2013 | 8 |