| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 548 3.5% | 5 360 17.24% | 4 572 17.18% | 3 902 20.25% | 3 245 -31.61% | 4 744 5.88% | 4 481 62.57% | 2 756 -23.29% | 3 593 30.49% | 2 754 141.31% | 1 141 -6.61% | 1 222 -41.69% | 2 096 14.08% | 1 837 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
522 628.57% | 72 -31.71% | 105 -6.82% | 112 -7.56% | 122 -83% | 716 11.2% | 644 103.06% | 317 -41.67% | 544 83.28% | 297 107.89% | 143 176.24% | 52 -77.25% | 227 172.39% | 83 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 961 | 5 214 | 4 398 | 3 716 | 3 027 | 3 921 | 3 717 | 2 375 | 2 961 | 2 410 | 971 | 1 154 | 1 814 | 1 754 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
587 -6.51% | 628 11.53% | 563 20.99% | 465 45.14% | 321 109.7% | 153 36.53% | 112 57.55% | 71 9.45% | 65 14.41% | 57 48% | 38 20.97% | 32 -44.14% | 57 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 9.4% 603.93% | 1.34% -41.75% | 2.29% -20.48% | 2.88% -23.13% | 3.75% -75.14% | 15.09% 5.03% | 14.37% 24.91% | 11.5% -23.96% | 15.13% 40.46% | 10.77% -13.85% | 12.5% 195.79% | 4.23% -60.99% | 10.83% 138.77% | 4.54% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 733 -12.83% | 6 576 10.57% | 5 947 -7.37% | 6 421 7.26% | 5 986 -15.79% | 7 109 53.21% | 4 640 50.1% | 3 091 33.64% | 2 313 32.79% | 1 742 108.89% | 834 -2.28% | 853 -17.94% | 1 040 47.71% | 704 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 079 -3.18% | 3 180 5.55% | 3 013 1.17% | 2 978 -3.85% | 3 097 -4.36% | 3 239 96.71% | 1 646 103.8% | 808 561.09% | 122 -22.4% | 157 90.12% | 83 26.56% | 65 -22.42% | 84 0% | 84 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 544 -26.63% | 2 104 2.75% | 2 048 -12.55% | 2 342 16.86% | 2 004 -17.53% | 2 430 65.32% | 1 470 43.75% | 1 023 5.32% | 971 249.08% | 278 -5.56% | 295 -53.73% | 637 -3.11% | 657 86.5% | 352 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 819 -39.68% | 3 016 25.64% | 2 401 -20.29% | 3 012 16.29% | 2 590 -31.73% | 3 793 70.12% | 2 230 68.31% | 1 325 -39.53% | 2 191 162.08% | 836 272.44% | 224 -41.93% | 387 -37.62% | 620 17.9% | 526 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 659 -37.31% | 2 646 20.88% | 2 189 -18.1% | 2 673 8.78% | 2 457 -7.06% | 2 643 79.83% | 1 470 111.86% | 694 575.12% | 103 | 48 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 902 -15.95% | 1 074 62.16% | 662 -25.79% | 892 57.49% | 567 -46.86% | 1 066 -7.17% | 1 148 -6.18% | 1 224 2% | 1 200 -4.13% | 1 252 532.56% | 198 47.15% | 134 -0.38% | 135 -37.14% | 215 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 833 11.15% | 3 448 1.37% | 3 402 -0.22% | 3 409 0.38% | 3 397 2.44% | 3 316 37.57% | 2 410 36.44% | 1 767 21.87% | 1 450 59.99% | 906 48.66% | 609 30.56% | 467 11.07% | 420 94.33% | 216 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
152 23.75% | 123 -15.79% | 146 105.04% | 71 -58.01% | 169 63.86% | 103 -71.39% | 361 1284.31% | 26 30.77% | 20 -63.55% | 55 -78.64% | 256 1516.13% | 16 -65.17% | 46 -66.67% | 137 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 48 -7.69% |
| 2020 | 52 -3.7% |
| 2019 | 54 1.89% |
| 2018 | 53 -5.36% |
| 2017 | 56 3.7% |
| 2016 | 54 28.57% |
| 2015 | 42 27.27% |
| 2014 | 33 13.79% |
| 2013 | 29 |