| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 504 -1.43% | 2 540 8.52% | 2 341 10.79% | 2 113 22.39% | 1 726 12.2% | 1 538 4.84% | 1 467 5.36% | 1 393 -14.58% | 1 631 -14.71% | 1 912 -35.93% | 2 984 43.25% | 2 083 29.13% | 1 613 31.4% | 1 228 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
270 15.5% | 234 7.26% | 218 40% | 156 98.05% | 79 94.94% | 40 158.52% | -69 25% | -92 -742.86% | 14 33.33% | 11 -94.62% | 199 158.28% | 77 -25.98% | 104 50% | 70 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 213 | 2 252 | 2 097 | 1 926 | 309 | 1 453 | 1 484 | 401 | 1 730 | 474 | 2 732 | 1 951 | 1 424 | 399 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
253 1.23% | 250 6.09% | 235 6.24% | 221 3.34% | 214 10.55% | 194 -8.01% | 211 -2.83% | 217 -29.33% | 307 61.29% | 190 -48.83% | 372 9.16% | 341 34.82% | 253 52.47% | 166 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 10.8% 17.18% | 9.22% -1.16% | 9.33% 26.36% | 7.38% 61.82% | 4.56% 73.75% | 2.63% 155.82% | -4.7% 28.82% | -6.61% -852.6% | 0.88% 56.33% | 0.56% -91.6% | 6.68% 80.3% | 3.71% -42.68% | 6.47% 14.15% | 5.66% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 066 5.2% | 1 013 19.05% | 851 378.16% | 178 -70.68% | 607 -4.43% | 635 -17.75% | 772 300.53% | 193 -77.69% | 864 -24.62% | 1 146 -23.77% | 1 504 30.83% | 1 149 -12.39% | 1 312 25.48% | 1 046 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
122 -9.47% | 135 37.5% | 98 -44.83% | 178 154.01% | 70 14.17% | 61 -24.05% | 81 -58.09% | 193 255.66% | 54 -1.85% | 55 -39.33% | 91 0.56% | 90 -5.35% | 96 -7.43% | 103 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
355 -36.56% | 559 9.84% | 509 24.19% | 410 15.56% | 355 8.44% | 327 -17.31% | 396 9.79% | 360 -40.51% | 606 -19.55% | 753 -24.19% | 993 96.26% | 506 -35.76% | 788 36.01% | 579 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
79 -67.65% | 243 -16.34% | 291 124.02% | 130 -69.06% | 420 -19.19% | 519 -25.07% | 693 1068.97% | 59 -90.33% | 614 -18.81% | 756 -31.26% | 1 099 19.78% | 918 -20.47% | 1 154 118.07% | 529 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
58 12.87% | 52 -52.36% | 108 8.72% | 100 314.89% | 24 -89.6% | 231 289.66% | 59 -62.82% | 160 -14.29% | 186 -14.15% | 217 239.2% | 64 -78.85% | 302 -6.04% | 322 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 201 -1.99% | 206 2.29% | 201 -7.96% | 218 45.24% | 150 -27.05% | 206 -16.74% | 247 46.67% | 169 -13.16% | 194 -26.5% | 264 -18.71% | 325 -28.78% | 457 19.07% | 383 25.84% | 305 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
974 28.72% | 757 38.06% | 548 66.2% | 330 86.96% | 176 68.29% | 105 51.85% | 69 -49.63% | 137 -40.71% | 231 -36.34% | 363 3.05% | 352 99.71% | 176 11.65% | 158 186.11% | 55 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
379 290% | 97 272.55% | 26 1600% | 2 -92.5% | 20 -27.27% | 28 -26.67% | 38 212.5% | 12 500% | 2 -96.58% | 60 -19.86% | 75 17.74% | 63 74.65% | 36 -22.83% | 47 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 33.33% |
| 2020 | 12 |
| 2019 | 12 |
| 2018 | 12 -14.29% |
| 2017 | 14 |
| 2016 | 14 |
| 2015 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2014 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2013 | 16 |