| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 14 036 -28.37% | 19 595 -20.47% | 24 638 22.21% | 20 160 25.92% | 16 010 -18.19% | 19 568 14.8% | 17 045 9.43% | 15 575 15.05% | 13 538 -18.92% | 16 698 24.91% | 13 368 192% | 4 578 -73.62% | 17 355 2.76% | 16 890 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
326 2.74% | 318 -2.2% | 325 24.75% | 260 18.37% | 220 -35.05% | 338 -2.65% | 348 22.52% | 284 -9.76% | 314 -20.75% | 397 2.24% | 388 338.73% | 88 -69.05% | 286 -3.29% | 296 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
13 600 | 19 120 | 24 151 | 19 781 | 15 669 | 19 086 | 16 597 | 15 259 | 13 043 | 16 258 | 12 781 | 4 311 | 16 901 | 16 594 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
506 6.57% | 474 24.23% | 382 18.95% | 321 7.35% | 299 10.8% | 270 11.39% | 242 15.05% | 211 -10.04% | 234 0% | 234 49.67% | 156 42.99% | 109 -4.46% | 115 -33.53% | 172 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.32% 43.43% | 1.62% 22.96% | 1.32% 2.08% | 1.29% -6% | 1.37% -20.61% | 1.73% -15.2% | 2.04% 11.96% | 1.82% -21.56% | 2.32% -2.25% | 2.38% -18.15% | 2.9% 50.25% | 1.93% 17.32% | 1.65% -5.88% | 1.75% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 6 239 -26.49% | 8 487 -15.41% | 10 033 5.18% | 9 539 29.66% | 7 356 8.93% | 6 754 28.92% | 5 239 20.05% | 4 364 -5.17% | 4 602 -1.94% | 4 693 27.58% | 3 678 -11.14% | 4 139 -18.37% | 5 071 52.77% | 3 319 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 006 -14.55% | 1 178 -3.56% | 1 221 27.22% | 960 4.98% | 914 -1% | 923 29.74% | 712 47.93% | 481 -7.47% | 520 -9.84% | 577 9.09% | 529 0.58% | 526 -12.66% | 602 -17.11% | 726 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 616 -26.76% | 4 937 -5.77% | 5 239 -0.13% | 5 246 10.29% | 4 757 12.94% | 4 212 45.32% | 2 898 29.85% | 2 232 -2.98% | 2 300 34.34% | 1 712 37.37% | 1 247 -43.82% | 2 219 19.39% | 1 859 46.93% | 1 265 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 260 -34.56% | 4 982 -23.79% | 6 537 8.31% | 6 035 49.76% | 4 030 12.91% | 3 569 43.11% | 2 494 29.8% | 1 921 -21.35% | 2 443 -13.28% | 2 817 28.17% | 2 198 -26.94% | 3 008 -25.14% | 4 019 59.11% | 2 526 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 239 -25.61% | 1 665 -28.35% | 2 324 63.64% | 1 420 100.72% | 708 -18.97% | 873 50.09% | 582 98.95% | 292 -53.04% | 623 -38.89% | 1 019 23.18% | 827 -9.15% | 911 -2.09% | 930 36.15% | 683 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 1 547 -29.22% | 2 186 -25.77% | 2 945 -6.4% | 3 146 97.27% | 1 595 9.02% | 1 463 -3.02% | 1 508 6.88% | 1 411 -17.02% | 1 701 -12.1% | 1 935 3.81% | 1 864 35.45% | 1 376 -46.89% | 2 591 97.39% | 1 312 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 979 -15.02% | 3 506 0.28% | 3 496 0.59% | 3 476 7.17% | 3 243 6.48% | 3 046 10.97% | 2 745 12.37% | 2 442 13.15% | 2 159 15.1% | 1 875 26.7% | 1 480 31% | 1 130 7.49% | 1 051 32.47% | 794 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
51 -67.64% | 158 -73.39% | 594 238.48% | 175 121.29% | 79 -45.42% | 145 32.71% | 109 -52.02% | 228 232.84% | 69 -85.39% | 469 1508.77% | 29 256.25% | 8 -46.67% | 15 36.36% | 11 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 77 -3.75% |
| 2019 | 80 -2.44% |
| 2018 | 82 3.8% |
| 2017 | 79 -5.95% |
| 2016 | 84 15.07% |
| 2015 | 73 21.67% |
| 2014 | 60 3.45% |
| 2013 | 58 |