| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 302 89.71% | 159 -1.89% | 162 -9.17% | 178 2.95% | 173 | 153 6.38% | 144 15.57% | 125 -27.38% | 172 118.18% | 79 14.07% | 69 37.76% | 50 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
50 148.72% | 20 85.71% | 11 -55.32% | 24 88% | 13 | 18 1700% | 1 100% | 1 -96.67% | 15 2900% | 1 -50% | 1 0% | 1 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
250 | 135 | 147 | 149 | 154 | 122 | 128 | 107 | 139 | 61 | 59 | 49 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
32 10.53% | 29 11.76% | 26 34.21% | 19 11.76% | 17 | 13 13.04% | 12 43.75% | 8 0% | 8 45.45% | 6 10% | 5 0% | 5 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 16.44% 31.1% | 12.54% 89.3% | 6.62% -50.81% | 13.47% 82.61% | 7.37% | 12% 1592% | 0.71% 73.05% | 0.41% -95.41% | 8.93% 1275% | 0.65% -56.17% | 1.48% -27.41% | 2.04% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 81 -12.71% | 93 25.69% | 74 -3.36% | 76 -3.25% | 79 0% | 79 2.67% | 77 -53.42% | 165 0.63% | 164 -4.48% | 171 -0.89% | 173 18.6% | 146 11.76% | 130 -1.54% | 132 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
60 -5.6% | 64 2.46% | 62 -0.81% | 63 -4.65% | 66 -5.15% | 70 3.03% | 67 -57.69% | 160 -0.64% | 161 -2.79% | 165 -2.71% | 170 22.96% | 138 7.57% | 128 -0.4% | 129 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
10 33.33% | 8 25% | 6 -36.84% | 10 18.75% | 8 -5.88% | 9 88.89% | 5 80% | 3 -37.5% | 4 100% | 2 -20% | 3 25% | 2 -42.86% | 4 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
20 -27.27% | 28 -23.61% | 37 -20% | 46 -21.05% | 58 -26.92% | 80 -10.86% | 89 -12.06% | 102 -9.13% | 112 -10.98% | 126 -19.87% | 157 9.25% | 144 11.51% | 129 -2.7% | 132 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
25 -27.27% | 34 -20.48% | 42 -23.15% | 55 -20% | 69 -16.67% | 83 -14.29% | 97 -12.5% | 110 -11.48% | 125 -7.22% | 134 -5.73% | 143 24% | 115 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 -75% | 2 300% | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
77 19.84% | 64 75% | 37 22.03% | 30 47.5% | 20 2100% | -1 92% | -13 -120.33% | 63 21.78% | 52 13.48% | 46 187.1% | 16 675% | 2 -20% | 3 -97.69% | 110 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
18 414.29% | 4 -50% | 7 133.33% | 3 500% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 | 1 -90% | 5 66.67% | 3 500% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 11.11% |
| 2020 | 9 -10% |
| 2019 | 10 42.86% |
| 2018 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2017 | 8 33.33% |
| 2016 | 6 |
| 2015 | 6 20% |
| 2014 | 5 |
| 2013 | 5 |