| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 511 -99% | 51 129 1888.86% | 2 571 9.49% | 2 348 -20.7% | 2 961 -2.13% | 3 025 -5.87% | 3 214 1.73% | 3 159 -5.91% | 3 358 30.87% | 2 566 -11.95% | 2 914 1.17% | 2 880 -8.14% | 3 135 10.45% | 2 839 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
511 -90% | 5 113 27677.78% | 18 200% | 6 50% | 4 -50% | 8 -65.22% | 24 24.32% | 19 -72.18% | 68 -40.36% | 114 53.79% | 74 -8.81% | 81 24.22% | 65 40.66% | 47 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
511 | 46 016 | 2 541 | 2 325 | 2 939 | 2 995 | 3 154 | 3 079 | 3 238 | 2 390 | 2 772 | 2 766 | 3 070 | 2 792 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
511 -90% | 5 113 7094.24% | 71 -8.55% | 78 5.56% | 74 15.2% | 64 0.81% | 63 -10.14% | 71 -28.13% | 98 12.28% | 87 -3.93% | 91 -4.3% | 95 25.68% | 76 35.78% | 56 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 100% 900% | 10% 1296.67% | 0.72% 173.99% | 0.26% 89.17% | 0.14% -48.91% | 0.27% -63.05% | 0.73% 22.21% | 0.6% -70.43% | 2.03% -54.43% | 4.44% 74.66% | 2.54% -9.86% | 2.82% 35.22% | 2.09% 27.35% | 1.64% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 912 -98.22% | 51 129 5385.46% | 932 -12.61% | 1 067 -3.83% | 1 109 979.1% | 103 -93.22% | 1 516 1.75% | 1 490 2.17% | 1 458 0.74% | 1 447 8.68% | 1 332 13.11% | 1 178 33.43% | 882 18.95% | 742 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
25 565 8331.7% | 303 -1.66% | 308 -1.95% | 314 61400% | 1 -99.84% | 325 -11.56% | 367 -9.69% | 406 -29.96% | 580 -4.3% | 606 1.72% | 596 17.54% | 507 43.15% | 354 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
154 -98.5% | 10 226 2903% | 341 -16.54% | 408 -1.72% | 415 81100% | 1 -99.95% | 964 -8.49% | 1 054 14.37% | 921 15.22% | 800 23.73% | 646 30.04% | 497 51.17% | 329 53.1% | 215 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
226 -99.12% | 25 565 9571.18% | 264 | 463 406.15% | 92 -89.61% | 881 0.53% | 876 1.72% | 862 -5.34% | 910 -9.18% | 1 002 22.27% | 820 37.13% | 598 15.86% | 516 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
181 -98.23% | 10 226 4508.29% | 222 | 310 | 229 -48.8% | 446 -16.14% | 532 -7.14% | 573 -3.36% | 593 4.22% | 569 64.4% | 346 433.07% | 65 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 425 -95.84% | 10 226 3900% | 256 -17.76% | 311 -5.15% | 328 222.11% | 102 -50.99% | 208 341.3% | 47 -47.73% | 90 79.59% | 50 -5.77% | 53 2.97% | 52 165.79% | 19 -91.24% | 222 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
686 -97.32% | 25 565 3728.48% | 668 | 646 5640.91% | 11 -98.23% | 635 3.5% | 614 2.83% | 597 11.04% | 537 24.38% | 432 20.71% | 358 25.67% | 285 27.46% | 223 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
2 -99.96% | 5 113 333233.33% | 2 -81.25% | 8 -60% | 20 3900% | 1 -50% | 1 -71.43% | 4 -83.72% | 22 616.67% | 3 -45.45% | 6 -8.33% | 6 300% | 2 -25% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 -25% |
| 2020 | 16 -23.81% |
| 2019 | 21 5% |
| 2018 | 20 -16.67% |
| 2017 | 24 9.09% |
| 2015 | 22 -12% |
| 2014 | 25 -3.85% |
| 2013 | 26 -18.75% |
| 2010 | 32 |