| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 696 10.11% | 632 5.64% | 599 0.52% | 596 -4.43% | 623 2.96% | 605 19.48% | 507 11.47% | 455 0.11% | 454 2.66% | 442 16.73% | 379 45.29% | 261 -24.22% | 344 -23% | 447 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
87 112.5% | 41 11.11% | 37 -55.83% | 83 -13.3% | 96 -11.32% | 108 85.96% | 58 159.09% | 22 300% | 6 22.22% | 5 12.5% | 4 166.67% | 2 -57.14% | 4 0% | 4 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
606 | 588 | 558 | 509 | 523 | 492 | 443 | 426 | 443 | 432 | 369 | 255 | 338 | 443 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
268 26.88% | 211 11.62% | 189 9.47% | 173 5.96% | 163 13.52% | 144 14.23% | 126 13.36% | 111 3.33% | 107 9.95% | 98 41.48% | 69 3.85% | 66 -31.22% | 97 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 12.48% 93% | 6.47% 5.18% | 6.15% -56.05% | 13.99% -9.28% | 15.42% -13.87% | 17.91% 55.65% | 11.5% 132.42% | 4.95% 299.55% | 1.24% 19.06% | 1.04% -3.63% | 1.08% 83.54% | 0.59% -43.45% | 1.04% 29.87% | 0.8% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 271 16.19% | 234 3.39% | 226 -0.9% | 228 22.53% | 186 -8.54% | 203 19.16% | 171 4.05% | 164 -3.02% | 169 -7.02% | 182 -4.04% | 190 -9.73% | 210 -9.87% | 233 12.32% | 208 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
4 -27.27% | 6 0% | 6 57.14% | 4 -36.36% | 6 10% | 5 -97.58% | 211 2653.33% | 8 -25% | 10 5.26% | 10 -42.42% | 17 83.33% | 9 -43.75% | 16 -60.98% | 42 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
92 -4.79% | 96 30.56% | 74 -4% | 77 70.45% | 45 -22.12% | 58 82.26% | 32 19.23% | 27 -59.69% | 66 -37.07% | 105 -31.67% | 153 -16.67% | 184 16.88% | 157 90.12% | 83 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
79 9.93% | 72 2.17% | 71 3.76% | 68 47.78% | 46 -26.83% | 63 6.03% | 59 -28.4% | 83 -23.58% | 108 -14.17% | 126 -8.52% | 138 -14.83% | 162 -12.91% | 186 15.19% | 162 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
37 15.87% | 32 -16% | 38 11.94% | 34 76.32% | 19 -42.42% | 34 -8.33% | 37 -8.86% | 40 -1.25% | 41 -8.05% | 44 2.35% | 43 -3.41% | 45 29.41% | 35 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 171 30.35% | 131 -9.82% | 146 -1.04% | 147 9.51% | 134 6.48% | 126 -5.36% | 133 4.4% | 128 39.66% | 92 70.48% | 54 452.63% | 10 11.76% | 9 -84.96% | 58 -25.66% | 78 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
192 18.99% | 162 3.95% | 155 -2.88% | 160 14.23% | 140 -0.36% | 141 26.15% | 111 37.11% | 81 33.61% | 61 9.17% | 56 7.92% | 52 7.45% | 48 2.17% | 47 2.22% | 46 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 -98.65% | 228 3.73% | 219 | 13 0% | 13 2500% | 1 -66.67% | 2 200% | 1 -95.83% | 12 60% | 8 0% | 8 650% | 1 -60% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 26 |
| 2020 | 26 -21.21% |
| 2019 | 33 3.13% |
| 2018 | 32 6.67% |
| 2017 | 30 -3.23% |
| 2016 | 31 3.33% |
| 2015 | 30 |
| 2014 | 30 7.14% |
| 2013 | 28 |