| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 639 -21.58% | 2 090 8.44% | 1 927 -5.09% | 2 030 8.73% | 1 867 -7.89% | 2 027 -99.9% | 2 015 001 103040.54% | 1 954 2.91% | 1 898 0.49% | 1 889 -4.65% | 1 981 11.93% | 1 770 -6.76% | 1 898 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
251 -53.81% | 544 29.79% | 419 -15.91% | 498 27.82% | 390 -42.05% | 672 | 659 -99.89% | 572 806 74987.94% | 763 5.52% | 723 5.37% | 686 -19.45% | 852 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 384 | 1 541 | 1 498 | 1 515 | 1 445 | 1 331 | 1 319 644 | 1 290 | 1 277 | 1 122 | 1 167 | 1 077 | 1 047 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
418 8.63% | 385 -48.5% | 748 122.87% | 335 6.15% | 316 -3.59% | 328 -99.86% | 242 352 88498.13% | 274 23.56% | 221 -12.17% | 252 6.94% | 236 4.06% | 227 1.14% | 224 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 15.32% -41.1% | 26.01% 19.69% | 21.73% -11.41% | 24.53% 17.55% | 20.87% -37.09% | 33.17% | 33.71% -99.89% | 30172.69% 74623.92% | 40.38% 10.66% | 36.49% -5.86% | 38.76% -13.61% | 44.87% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 515 -14.95% | 1 781 -1.78% | 1 814 -1.77% | 1 846 -6.69% | 1 979 -4.11% | 2 064 19.9% | 1 721 113.44% | 806 -37.4% | 1 288 -7.53% | 1 393 -4.92% | 1 465 20.58% | 1 215 -9.79% | 1 347 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
863 -5.38% | 912 -14.56% | 1 068 -9.38% | 1 178 -11.76% | 1 335 1.52% | 1 315 252.81% | 373 -53.77% | 806 162.83% | 307 -13.04% | 353 -11.42% | 398 -7.7% | 432 -8.26% | 470 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
47 -14.81% | 55 -20.59% | 70 67.9% | 41 -14.74% | 49 -43.45% | 86 -24.32% | 114 | 56 42.86% | 39 37.5% | 29 -49.09% | 56 -22.54% | 73 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
38 17.19% | 33 -86.91% | 250 -30.64% | 360 -43.74% | 641 -26.77% | 875 85.98% | 470 | 6 -20% | 8 -40% | 13 38.89% | 9 -14.29% | 11 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
41 0% | 41 -66.8% | 125 -40.05% | 208 40600% | 1 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 267 125.97% | 118 -68.74% | 378 37.87% | 274 -19.52% | 341 83.98% | 185 -41.61% | 317 | 421 26.42% | 333 -26.85% | 455 -7.96% | 494 49.46% | 331 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 473 -15.79% | 1 749 12.09% | 1 560 5.13% | 1 484 10.89% | 1 338 12.56% | 1 189 -4.95% | 1 251 | 1 282 -7.46% | 1 385 -4.38% | 1 448 20.14% | 1 206 -9.76% | 1 336 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
327 -51.37% | 672 145.15% | 274 -19.64% | 341 46.27% | 233 -50.49% | 471 -48.14% | 908 | 498 -20.62% | 627 11.44% | 563 150.23% | 225 -51.75% | 466 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 318 783.33% |
| 2020 | 36 -85% |
| 2019 | 240 531.58% |
| 2018 | 38 -84.3% |
| 2017 | 242 21.61% |
| 2016 | 199 -15.32% |
| 2015 | 235 -8.91% |
| 2014 | 258 8.4% |
| 2013 | 238 |