| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 234 -24.21% | 308 24.59% | 247 41.11% | 175 11.73% | 157 53.5% | 102 -11.11% | 115 -16.04% | 137 -2.19% | 140 -6.16% | 149 -11.52% | 169 -26.01% | 228 -32.22% | 336 0.92% | 333 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
97 -44.9% | 175 13.95% | 154 80.24% | 85 5.7% | 81 276.19% | 21 -8.7% | 24 -54% | 51 183.33% | -61 -407.69% | 20 -47.3% | 38 -54.6% | 83 -68.71% | 266 9.68% | 243 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
125 | 110 | 75 | 78 | 85 | 79 | 90 | 84 | 200 | 128 | 128 | 124 | 56 | 89 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
47 19.74% | 39 80.95% | 21 13.51% | 19 -24.49% | 25 -2% | 26 0% | 26 2.04% | 25 0% | 25 -28.99% | 35 -15.85% | 42 18.84% | 35 885.71% | 4 -30% | 5 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 41.36% -27.29% | 56.88% -8.53% | 62.19% 27.73% | 48.69% -5.4% | 51.47% 145.08% | 21% 2.72% | 20.44% -45.21% | 37.31% 185.2% | -43.8% -427.91% | 13.36% -40.44% | 22.42% -38.64% | 36.55% -53.84% | 79.18% 8.68% | 72.85% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 292 -13.73% | 339 -14.01% | 394 47.7% | 267 17.3% | 228 -13.93% | 264 -14.55% | 309 -8.33% | 337 7.14% | 315 -16.98% | 379 -8.62% | 415 -8.04% | 451 -6.26% | 482 66.73% | 289 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
132 34.38% | 98 0% | 98 -5.42% | 104 -51.32% | 213 90.41% | 112 -8.37% | 122 -9.81% | 135 -11.07% | 152 -13.87% | 177 -5.98% | 188 -8.68% | 206 23.24% | 167 697.56% | 21 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
20 1200% | 2 -50% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 200% | 1 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
12 -37.84% | 19 -9.76% | 21 46.43% | 14 0% | 14 86.67% | 8 114.29% | 4 -50% | 7 600% | 1 0% | 1 | 239 1629.63% | 14 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 90 -10.2% | 100 11.36% | 90 112.05% | 42 -2.35% | 43 46.55% | 30 28.89% | 23 -28.57% | 32 6.78% | 30 -73.18% | 112 -15.06% | 132 21.6% | 109 4.93% | 104 -32.78% | 154 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
281 -12.3% | 320 -14.25% | 373 42.58% | 262 22.78% | 213 -16.27% | 255 -16.72% | 306 -7.43% | 330 5.21% | 314 -17.03% | 378 -8.87% | 415 -8.04% | 451 87.08% | 241 -12.27% | 275 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
50 -64.6% | 140 -31.84% | 206 76.32% | 117 68.89% | 69 -41.56% | 118 -25.96% | 160 -3.7% | 166 29.6% | 128 47.06% | 87 -6.59% | 93 -31.58% | 136 -41.15% | 231 85.25% | 125 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 100% |
| 2020 | 1 -50% |
| 2019 | 2 100% |
| 2018 | 1 -50% |
| 2017 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2016 | 3 |
| 2015 | 3 |
| 2014 | 3 |
| 2013 | 3 |