| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 152 -77.13% | 666 -26.92% | 912 11.72% | 816 -7.05% | 878 -8.28% | 957 -12.48% | 1 094 22.23% | 895 -10.71% | 1 002 3.76% | 966 -10.09% | 1 074 14.75% | 936 -22.68% | 1 211 -1.99% | 1 235 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-9 90.58% | -98 -260.5% | 61 98.33% | 31 -69.7% | 101 40.43% | 72 -64.75% | 205 344.44% | 46 -62.5% | 123 7.62% | 114 -70.54% | 387 50.8% | 257 -15.06% | 302 -31.91% | 444 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
158 | 759 | 880 | 781 | 772 | 880 | 862 | 844 | 874 | 846 | 683 | 673 | 871 | 785 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
86 -86.4% | 636 -10.64% | 711 791.67% | 80 -86.43% | 588 -16.18% | 701 10.2% | 637 4.53% | 609 1.79% | 598 7.93% | 554 38.27% | 401 0.26% | 400 13.83% | 351 432.56% | 66 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -6.04% 58.79% | -14.66% -319.63% | 6.67% 77.53% | 3.76% -67.4% | 11.53% 53.1% | 7.53% -59.72% | 18.7% 263.62% | 5.14% -58% | 12.24% 3.72% | 11.81% -67.24% | 36.03% 31.42% | 27.42% 9.85% | 24.96% -30.53% | 35.93% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 127 -25.3% | 170 -19.81% | 212 10.7% | 191 -34.04% | 290 18.13% | 245 -19.46% | 305 6.24% | 287 -17.74% | 349 4.92% | 332 -36.15% | 520 16.88% | 445 1.52% | 439 -21.86% | 561 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
112 -13.1% | 129 -5.97% | 137 -8.53% | 150 -13.57% | 173 -13.96% | 201 -10.86% | 226 -6.16% | 241 -17.8% | 293 0.17% | 292 -12.8% | 335 6.67% | 314 26.54% | 248 -19.27% | 308 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
25 63.33% | 15 1400% | 1 -95.35% | 22 -18.87% | 27 -88.75% | 241 624.62% | 33 | 12 -92.46% | 156 | 93 8950% | 1 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
127 -20.95% | 161 52.91% | 105 5.1% | 100 13.29% | 88 6.13% | 83 -9.94% | 93 -12.56% | 106 -0.96% | 107 78.63% | 60 -7.14% | 64 27.27% | 51 -57.33% | 119 1.75% | 117 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
14 -74.31% | 56 91.23% | 29 -21.92% | 37 52.08% | 25 23.08% | 20 -7.14% | 21 82.61% | 12 35.29% | 9 | 28 | 8 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 -65.52% | 15 -54.69% | 33 12.28% | 29 46.15% | 20 39.29% | 14 | 6 -83.82% | 35 58.14% | 22 -85.99% | 157 72.47% | 91 -16.43% | 109 -16.47% | 130 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-1 -105.88% | 9 -91.83% | 106 16.85% | 91 -54.82% | 201 24.68% | 162 -23.86% | 212 17.23% | 181 -25.16% | 242 -11.26% | 273 -40.25% | 456 15.54% | 395 30.63% | 302 -54.43% | 663 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
10 -76.54% | 41 55.77% | 27 136.36% | 11 -87.85% | 93 4425% | 2 -96.75% | 63 55.7% | 40 125.71% | 18 0% | 18 -55.13% | 40 0% | 40 -50.32% | 80 48.11% | 54 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 -94.12% |
| 2020 | 17 -78.48% |
| 2019 | 79 -23.3% |
| 2018 | 103 -4.63% |
| 2017 | 108 -16.92% |
| 2016 | 130 -13.33% |
| 2015 | 150 -2.6% |
| 2014 | 154 2.67% |
| 2013 | 150 |