| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 66 -58.73% | 161 -6.25% | 172 20.43% | 143 10.28% | 129 -35.62% | 201 -57.33% | 471 -16.42% | 563 7.09% | 526 -8.13% | 573 18.14% | 485 -27.08% | 665 -11.26% | 749 35.02% | 555 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
8 -11.76% | 9 325% | 2 -20% | 3 -54.55% | 6 -59.26% | 14 17.39% | 12 -23.33% | 15 -14.29% | 18 -30% | 26 -33.33% | 38 150% | 15 233.33% | 5 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
59 | 145 | 152 | 134 | 120 | 182 | 445 | 541 | 499 | 551 | 442 | 621 | 708 | 550 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 -33.33% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 -50% | 3 -98.16% | 167 -6.32% | 178 3.26% | 172 -0.88% | 174 25% | 139 -4.23% | 145 19.33% | 122 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.76% -5.88% | 5.06% 252.9% | 1.43% -27.46% | 1.98% -29.39% | 2.8% -4.52% | 2.93% 40.46% | 2.09% -28.41% | 2.92% -6.71% | 3.13% -40.75% | 5.27% -8.58% | 5.77% 181.73% | 2.05% 146.87% | 0.83% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 498 -7.59% | 539 -0.38% | 541 23.74% | 437 61.32% | 271 3.72% | 261 8.72% | 240 -5.81% | 255 -3.67% | 265 16.93% | 227 -3.7% | 235 0.88% | 233 -34.01% | 353 -7.25% | 381 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
405 -5.49% | 428 1.21% | 423 1.1% | 419 56.3% | 268 15.42% | 232 24.04% | 187 -2.4% | 192 12.61% | 170 0.91% | 169 2.48% | 165 -6.12% | 175 -21.15% | 222 -9.75% | 246 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
7 0% | 7 -69.05% | 21 -30% | 31 0% | 31 17.65% | 26 -3.77% | 27 -8.62% | 30 -75.11% | 119 19.49% | 100 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
332 -10.97% | 373 -2.28% | 381 33.69% | 285 136.44% | 121 5.83% | 114 16.75% | 98 -22.67% | 126 -13.64% | 146 20.17% | 122 -13.77% | 141 -15.34% | 167 -48.09% | 321 -15.7% | 381 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
243 -4.43% | 254 -14.75% | 298 32.2% | 225 91.74% | 118 3.6% | 114 48% | 77 -27.18% | 105 11.35% | 95 0.54% | 94 -17.86% | 115 -24.32% | 151 -25.25% | 202 7.32% | 189 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 92 -14.29% | 107 65.35% | 65 262.86% | 18 1650% | 1 -94.87% | 20 178.57% | 7 100% | 4 -76.67% | 15 2900% | 1 -85.71% | 4 133.33% | 2 -98.67% | 115 3114.29% | 4 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
166 0% | 166 4.17% | 160 5.05% | 152 1.02% | 150 2.08% | 147 3.23% | 143 10.71% | 129 8.62% | 119 13.17% | 105 17.82% | 89 33.85% | 66 106.35% | 32 75% | 18 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -60% | 3 -95.15% | 53 10200% | 1 -66.67% | 2 -25% | 2 -91.67% | 25 -15.79% | 29 -40% | 49 55.74% | 31 -10.29% | 35 41.67% | 25 166.67% | 9 -70.49% | 31 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 |
| 2019 | 1 |
| 2017 | 1 |
| 2016 | 1 -85.71% |
| 2015 | 7 -88.52% |
| 2014 | 61 -6.15% |
| 2013 | 65 3.17% |
| 2012 | 63 |