| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 664 -13.89% | 4 255 8.23% | 3 932 24.09% | 3 168 13.27% | 2 797 38.16% | 2 025 16.44% | 1 739 9.6% | 1 587 48.47% | 1 069 -0.43% | 1 073 120.72% | 486 36.44% | 356 52.52% | 234 814% | 26 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
187 -33.27% | 280 -27.07% | 383 -18.39% | 470 5.75% | 444 34.31% | 331 23.47% | 268 36.1% | 197 43.66% | 137 -1.11% | 139 197.8% | 47 193.55% | 16 -55.07% | 35 6800% | 1 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 472 | 3 966 | 3 542 | 2 693 | 2 348 | 1 690 | 1 467 | 1 385 | 927 | 931 | 438 | 338 | 195 | 25 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
383 -22.92% | 497 78.53% | 279 823.73% | 30 55.26% | 19 22.58% | 16 -11.43% | 18 -22.22% | 23 2.27% | 22 25.71% | 18 0% | 18 84.21% | 10 58.33% | 6 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 5.09% -22.51% | 6.57% -32.61% | 9.75% -34.23% | 14.83% -6.64% | 15.88% -2.78% | 16.34% 6.04% | 15.41% 24.18% | 12.41% -3.24% | 12.82% -0.68% | 12.91% 34.93% | 9.57% 115.15% | 4.45% -70.54% | 15.1% 654.92% | 2% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 907 8.43% | 2 681 13.41% | 2 364 17.69% | 2 009 19.93% | 1 675 29.59% | 1 293 44.95% | 892 17.76% | 757 32.23% | 573 17.03% | 489 46.78% | 333 53.77% | 217 61.22% | 134 298.48% | 34 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
382 1.08% | 378 38.39% | 273 251.32% | 78 -5.59% | 82 51.89% | 54 404.76% | 11 40% | 8 -25% | 10 -31.03% | 15 93.33% | 8 -21.05% | 10 -9.52% | 11 200% | 4 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 826 -1.81% | 1 860 29.48% | 1 436 -0.57% | 1 444 4.44% | 1 383 20.92% | 1 144 43.67% | 796 13.48% | 701 37.47% | 510 19.95% | 425 69.8% | 251 52.65% | 164 48.61% | 110 800% | 12 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
291 41.09% | 207 46.38% | 141 7.81% | 131 -40.47% | 220 -7.53% | 238 76.81% | 134 -44.28% | 241 3.06% | 234 -14.55% | 274 12.84% | 243 44.38% | 168 68.72% | 100 225% | 31 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 -81.82% | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 105 -30.87% | 152 5.67% | 144 -8.14% | 157 34.06% | 117 209.46% | 38 25.42% | 30 -14.49% | 35 -28.13% | 49 18.52% | 41 -1.22% | 42 | 13 -7.41% | 14 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 616 5.7% | 2 475 11.32% | 2 223 18.38% | 1 878 29.06% | 1 455 37.95% | 1 055 39.3% | 757 46.78% | 516 52.42% | 338 57.24% | 215 137.85% | 90 86.32% | 49 39.71% | 35 1033.33% | 3 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
593 104.23% | 290 -43.03% | 510 54.81% | 329 257.78% | 92 62.16% | 57 3.74% | 55 328% | 13 400% | 3 -66.67% | 8 -76.92% | 33 47.73% | 22 450% | 4 0% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 |
| 2019 | 12 50% |
| 2018 | 8 -20% |
| 2017 | 10 66.67% |
| 2016 | 6 |
| 2015 | 6 -25% |
| 2014 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2013 | 9 |