| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 30 -42.72% | 53 -21.37% | 67 -12.67% | 77 -8.54% | 84 33.33% | 63 -17.45% | 76 -32.27% | 112 -38.38% | 183 -3.25% | 189 -2.89% | 194 10.14% | 176 -8.73% | 193 | |||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
3 -37.5% | 4 -20% | 5 -33.33% | 8 25% | 6 200% | 2 -50% | 4 -11.11% | 5 -43.75% | 8 -54.29% | 18 66.67% | 11 -51.16% | 22 -18.87% | 27 | |||
|
Оперативни разходи |
26 | 48 | 60 | 64 | 71 | 60 | 69 | 99 | 167 | 167 | 185 | 150 | 164 | |||
|
Разходи за персонала |
12 -4% | 13 8.7% | 12 -4.17% | 12 9.09% | 11 -8.33% | 12 -7.69% | 13 -25.71% | 18 94.44% | 9 -55% | 20 -29.82% | 29 3.64% | 28 | ||||
| Нетен марж | 8.47% 9.11% | 7.77% 1.75% | 7.63% -23.66% | 10% 36.67% | 7.32% 125% | 3.25% -39.43% | 5.37% 31.25% | 4.09% -8.72% | 4.48% -52.75% | 9.49% 71.64% | 5.53% -55.66% | 12.46% -11.11% | 14.02% | |||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 142 0% | 142 -6.1% | 151 -8.1% | 164 -37.43% | 262 -0.58% | 264 15.44% | 229 2.52% | 223 -4.6% | 234 -3.79% | 243 12.83% | 215 -0.24% | 216 -4.52% | 226 -8.11% | 246 | ||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 50% | 1 100% | 1 -66.67% | 2 0% | 2 -62.5% | 4 -20% | 5 -54.55% | 11 -47.62% | 21 -38.24% | 35 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
27 -38.1% | 43 -9.68% | 48 -2.11% | 49 30.14% | 37 15.87% | 32 -5.97% | 34 -8.22% | 37 -31.78% | 55 -16.41% | 65 -3.76% | 68 -24.43% | 90 0.57% | 89 | |||
|
Общо задължения |
108 -15.94% | 128 11.56% | 115 -12.79% | 132 -13.71% | 153 -5.38% | 162 22.48% | 132 2.79% | 128 -10.04% | 143 -8.22% | 155 15.15% | 135 2.72% | 131 22.97% | 107 -13.28% | 123 | ||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 -50% | 2 | 5 0% | 5 -52.63% | 10 -34.48% | 15 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 107 15.38% | 93 -0.55% | 94 15.09% | 81 8.16% | 75 42.72% | 53 17.05% | 45 8.64% | 41 32.79% | 31 60.53% | 19 -22.45% | 25 716.67% | 3 -60% | 8 | |||
|
Собствен капитал |
34 153.85% | 13 -62.86% | 36 11.11% | 32 -70.56% | 109 7% | 102 5.82% | 97 2.16% | 95 3.93% | 91 4.09% | 87 8.92% | 80 -4.85% | 84 -29.18% | 119 -2.92% | 123 | ||
|
Парични средства |
8 -48.28% | 15 -32.56% | 22 -83.33% | 132 -12.24% | 150 5% | 143 0.72% | 142 -7.33% | 153 0.33% | 153 22.04% | 125 12.9% | 111 1.4% | 109 -1.38% | 111 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 3 |
| 2018 | 3 |
| 2017 | 3 |
| 2016 | 3 |
| 2015 | 3 -25% |
| 2014 | 4 |
| 2013 | 4 |