| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 77 -45.09% | 141 -11% | 158 7.67% | 147 4.36% | 141 17.52% | 120 -3.31% | 124 -15.09% | 146 16.33% | 125 6.99% | 117 3.62% | 113 5.24% | 107 -2.78% | 110 -14.29% | 129 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-22 -980% | 3 -91.07% | 29 -30% | 41 40.35% | 29 78.13% | 16 -17.95% | 20 178.57% | 7 1300% | 1 0% | 1 107.69% | -7 38.1% | -11 -625% | 2 100% | 1 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
75 | 125 | 125 | 102 | 109 | 99 | 98 | 129 | 111 | 102 | 101 | 98 | 91 | 83 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
7 -74.51% | 26 -8.93% | 29 24.44% | 23 -6.25% | 25 4.35% | 24 -9.8% | 26 -7.27% | 28 -6.78% | 30 47.5% | 20 -2.44% | 21 17.14% | 18 12.9% | 16 14.81% | 14 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -29.14% -1702.65% | 1.82% -89.97% | 18.12% -34.98% | 27.87% 34.48% | 20.73% 51.57% | 13.68% -15.14% | 16.12% 228.07% | 4.91% 1103.51% | 0.41% -6.53% | 0.44% 107.42% | -5.88% 41.18% | -10% -640% | 1.85% 133.33% | 0.79% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 124 -3.57% | 129 -13.4% | 149 29.33% | 115 -32.84% | 171 12.04% | 153 9.52% | 140 16.67% | 120 -13.97% | 139 -11.4% | 157 -8.9% | 172 -15.96% | 205 -3.61% | 213 -6.73% | 228 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
72 -6.04% | 76 -3.87% | 79 -7.19% | 85 -10.22% | 95 -8.37% | 104 -8.56% | 114 -1.77% | 116 -7.38% | 125 -6.51% | 133 -6.12% | 142 -7.02% | 153 -8.28% | 167 -26.91% | 228 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
12 -22.58% | 16 0% | 16 19.23% | 13 4% | 13 | ||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
106 5.08% | 101 44.85% | 70 15.25% | 60 14.56% | 53 -14.17% | 61 -1.64% | 62 0.83% | 62 -30.06% | 88 -17.22% | 107 -12.92% | 123 -17.53% | 149 2.11% | 146 -11.21% | 164 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
25 -67.97% | 78 13.33% | 69 26.17% | 55 12.63% | 49 -18.8% | 60 -1.68% | 61 19% | 51 -27.01% | 70 -28.27% | 98 -16.59% | 117 -21.31% | 149 2.11% | 146 -11.21% | 164 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 52 6.25% | 49 | 3 400% | 1 0% | 1 -75% | 2 -42.86% | 4 75% | 2 -42.86% | 4 -70.83% | 12 14.29% | 11 -30% | 15 66.67% | 9 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
6 -80% | 28 -64.52% | 79 44.86% | 55 -53.88% | 119 29.61% | 92 18.54% | 77 33.63% | 58 14.14% | 51 1.02% | 50 1.03% | 50 -11.82% | 56 -16.03% | 67 -69.46% | 219 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
4 0% | 4 -94.81% | 69 154.72% | 27 -64.19% | 76 55.79% | 49 102.13% | 24 4600% | 1 | 4 100% | 2 -92.73% | 28 57.14% | 18 -20.45% | 22 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 50% |
| 2020 | 2 100% |
| 2019 | 1 -85.71% |
| 2018 | 7 -22.22% |
| 2017 | 9 125% |
| 2016 | 4 -55.56% |
| 2015 | 9 -10% |
| 2014 | 10 |
| 2013 | 10 |