| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 199 -62.17% | 527 292.02% | 134 -7.39% | 145 14.98% | 126 15.42% | 109 -16.08% | 130 -47.64% | 249 0% | 249 39.94% | 178 -57.87% | 422 63.89% | 258 -85.17% | 1 737 -27.64% | 2 401 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
16 -91.26% | 187 392.8% | -64 -794.44% | 9 200% | -9 68.97% | -30 74.78% | -118 -191.14% | -40 -2733.33% | 2 101.37% | -112 -1268.75% | -8 93.13% | -119 -3428.57% | 4 -98.21% | 200 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
144 | 285 | 147 | 140 | 127 | 130 | 221 | 249 | 241 | 285 | 381 | 318 | 1 457 | 2 179 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
18 2.94% | 17 -2.86% | 18 0% | 18 -5.41% | 19 -19.57% | 24 21.05% | 19 -15.56% | 23 73.08% | 13 0% | 13 30% | 10 400% | 2 -80% | 10 -53.49% | 22 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 8.21% -76.89% | 35.5% 174.69% | -47.53% -849.89% | 6.34% 186.97% | -7.29% 73.11% | -27.1% 69.95% | -90.2% -456.02% | -16.22% -2733.33% | 0.62% 100.98% | -62.93% -3148.81% | -1.94% 95.81% | -46.23% -22541.44% | 0.21% -97.53% | 8.33% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 399 0.66% | 1 390 19.67% | 1 162 -0.92% | 1 172 -1.38% | 1 189 -0.77% | 1 198 3.03% | 1 163 -5.37% | 1 229 2.08% | 1 204 -12.1% | 1 369 -7.08% | 1 474 -5.91% | 1 566 -0.81% | 1 579 -40.82% | 2 668 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
844 -2.88% | 869 -13.05% | 999 -2.3% | 1 023 -2.3% | 1 047 -2.43% | 1 073 -0.24% | 1 075 -5.78% | 1 141 -1.72% | 1 161 -3.2% | 1 199 -3.26% | 1 240 -4.49% | 1 298 76.32% | 736 -68.01% | 2 301 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
569 3875% | 14 | |||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
943 -35.76% | 1 468 3.2% | 1 423 4.31% | 1 364 -1.4% | 1 384 0.22% | 1 380 7.44% | 1 285 0.64% | 1 277 4.92% | 1 217 -11.49% | 1 375 0.41% | 1 369 -6.07% | 1 458 6.86% | 1 364 -44.62% | 2 463 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 | 752 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 551 7.48% | 513 228.85% | 156 10.91% | 141 7.42% | 131 21.9% | 107 28.05% | 84 49.09% | 56 115.69% | 26 -82.04% | 145 -32.06% | 214 -12.37% | 244 24.22% | 196 -17.77% | 239 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
416 473.39% | -111 61.82% | -292 -26.33% | -231 -4.15% | -222 -4.08% | -213 -16.16% | -184 -178.29% | -66 -152.94% | -26 5.56% | -28 -132.73% | 84 -7.3% | 91 -56.27% | 208 3.04% | 202 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
5 -47.06% | 9 30.77% | 7 -27.78% | 9 -18.18% | 11 -37.14% | 18 400% | 4 -88.52% | 31 90.63% | 16 -33.33% | 25 26.32% | 19 100% | 10 -17.39% | 12 -89.05% | 107 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 -50% |
| 2019 | 2 100% |
| 2018 | 1 -50% |
| 2017 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2016 | 3 |
| 2015 | 3 |
| 2014 | 3 |
| 2013 | 3 |