| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 147 -78.06% | 5 227 33.51% | 3 915 -13.33% | 4 518 18.14% | 3 824 78.92% | 2 137 -11.06% | 2 403 -2.85% | 2 474 13.33% | 2 183 9.8% | 1 988 -7.16% | 2 141 -6.87% | 2 299 2.86% | 2 235 16.18% | 1 924 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
881 0% | 881 164.67% | 333 -32.61% | 494 -12.18% | 562 472.92% | 98 -64.04% | 273 -40.07% | 456 8.13% | 421 276.26% | 112 87.18% | 60 -56.67% | 138 -80.99% | 726 18.23% | 614 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 006 | 4 260 | 3 422 | 3 969 | 3 262 | 2 028 | 2 100 | 1 952 | 1 715 | 1 307 | 2 075 | 2 131 | 1 509 | 1 310 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
333 -37.28% | 531 3.8% | 511 16.01% | 441 6.42% | 414 2.27% | 405 -4.23% | 423 9.25% | 387 4.56% | 370 -22.65% | 479 52.69% | 313 4.79% | 299 7.93% | 277 56.65% | 177 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 76.82% 355.82% | 16.85% 98.24% | 8.5% -22.24% | 10.93% -25.67% | 14.71% 220.2% | 4.59% -59.57% | 11.36% -38.31% | 18.42% -4.59% | 19.3% 242.68% | 5.63% 101.62% | 2.79% -53.47% | 6% -81.51% | 32.48% 1.77% | 31.92% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 12 924 -1.99% | 13 186 -10.36% | 14 710 3.36% | 14 231 0.85% | 14 112 4.89% | 13 454 28.47% | 10 472 11.1% | 9 426 0.77% | 9 354 6.75% | 8 763 -1.42% | 8 888 -9.48% | 9 819 11.5% | 8 806 26.43% | 6 965 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
11 122 9.83% | 10 126 -10% | 11 251 8.07% | 10 411 -15.02% | 12 252 1.14% | 12 114 30.28% | 9 298 23.47% | 7 530 0.66% | 7 481 8.54% | 6 892 -2.96% | 7 102 15.42% | 6 153 -4.36% | 6 434 -1.8% | 6 552 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
183 -2.98% | 189 -7.75% | 205 -37.79% | 329 117.23% | 151 -58.25% | 363 -14.99% | 426 -35.45% | 661 -49.19% | 1 300 -6.34% | 1 388 -15.94% | 1 651 -33.55% | 2 485 28.73% | 1 931 868.21% | 199 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 665 18.77% | 3 928 -37.09% | 6 244 2.95% | 6 065 -1.72% | 6 171 2.37% | 6 029 77.07% | 3 405 42.68% | 2 386 -20.86% | 3 015 15.33% | 2 614 -15.07% | 3 078 -24.34% | 4 068 27.95% | 3 180 59.63% | 1 992 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 379 0.5% | 5 352 0.83% | 5 308 80.78% | 2 936 43.93% | 2 040 -19.69% | 2 540 9% | 2 330 -1.58% | 2 368 -24.33% | 3 129 18.26% | 2 646 1497.22% | 166 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 926 -36.52% | 1 459 310.5% | 355 -5.83% | 377 84.04% | 205 3.35% | 198 -61.58% | 516 32.03% | 391 -13.46% | 452 54.28% | 293 255.9% | 82 -90.65% | 880 193.86% | 300 95.33% | 153 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
8 259 -10.79% | 9 258 9.36% | 8 466 3.67% | 8 166 6.44% | 7 672 7.07% | 7 166 1.39% | 7 068 4.02% | 6 795 7.19% | 6 339 7.12% | 5 918 1.85% | 5 810 1.04% | 5 750 2.2% | 5 627 13.14% | 4 973 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
692 -50.94% | 1 411 -51.1% | 2 886 88.83% | 1 528 1.63% | 1 504 112.19% | 709 205.96% | 232 -72.55% | 844 3267.35% | 25 -83.5% | 152 1088% | 13 -94.53% | 234 114.55% | 109 -44.68% | 197 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 61 -50.41% |
| 2019 | 123 1.65% |
| 2018 | 121 -0.82% |
| 2017 | 122 5.17% |
| 2016 | 116 1.75% |
| 2015 | 114 -3.39% |
| 2014 | 118 4.42% |
| 2013 | 113 |