| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 989 3.4% | 2 890 15.32% | 2 506 11.99% | 2 238 12.32% | 1 993 14.21% | 1 745 13.7% | 1 534 8.22% | 1 418 19.37% | 1 188 -0.17% | 1 190 15.89% | 1 027 -14.92% | 1 207 -5.52% | 1 277 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
114 -2.63% | 117 70.15% | 69 47.25% | 47 133.33% | 20 50% | 13 136.36% | 6 22.22% | 5 -97.03% | 155 34.07% | 116 153.93% | 46 -79.77% | 225 -12.52% | 257 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 859 | 2 749 | 2 413 | 2 167 | 1 943 | 1 701 | 1 494 | 1 386 | 1 010 | 1 051 | 956 | 957 | 1 000 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
230 -6.07% | 244 12.74% | 217 0.95% | 215 12.6% | 191 5.97% | 180 38.58% | 130 3.67% | 125 27.6% | 98 16.36% | 84 15.38% | 73 33.64% | 55 22.99% | 44 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.8% -5.83% | 4.03% 47.54% | 2.73% 31.48% | 2.08% 107.75% | 1% 31.33% | 0.76% 107.89% | 0.37% 12.94% | 0.32% -97.51% | 13.04% 34.3% | 9.71% 119.12% | 4.43% -76.23% | 18.64% -7.41% | 20.14% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 587 -15.06% | 1 868 -1.08% | 1 888 9.55% | 1 724 -1.06% | 1 742 -17.65% | 2 115 13.34% | 1 866 27.13% | 1 468 26.98% | 1 156 21.89% | 948 11.61% | 850 -1.95% | 867 19.87% | 723 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
192 48.62% | 129 -12.46% | 148 -12.69% | 169 -25.45% | 227 4.47% | 217 16.44% | 187 62.22% | 115 10.84% | 104 -10.57% | 116 -25.57% | 156 15.53% | 135 69.23% | 80 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
262 -61.63% | 684 -26.78% | 934 -15.23% | 1 101 -7.51% | 1 191 -14.44% | 1 392 15.29% | 1 207 40.54% | 859 64.54% | 522 80.71% | 289 37.14% | 211 83.93% | 115 211.11% | 37 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
465 -45.11% | 848 -12.83% | 972 12.08% | 868 -6.45% | 927 95.47% | 474 -56% | 1 078 57.62% | 684 86.61% | 367 22.98% | 298 -1.19% | 302 -13.74% | 350 -44.97% | 636 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
154 0% | 154 -3.82% | 161 1993.33% | 8 -60.53% | 19 -63.11% | 53 -23.7% | 69 -50.91% | 141 -6.78% | 151 -27.87% | 209 -8.09% | 228 7.23% | 212 4.01% | 204 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 290 -23.58% | 379 19.29% | 318 1.97% | 312 21.03% | 258 -16.83% | 310 -14.29% | 361 -5.23% | 381 6.88% | 357 9.4% | 326 -0.31% | 327 10.73% | 296 3.21% | 286 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 121 9.92% | 1 020 11.39% | 916 6.99% | 856 5.08% | 814 1.85% | 800 1.49% | 788 0.52% | 784 -0.71% | 789 21.38% | 650 18.66% | 548 6.03% | 517 22.1% | 423 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
83 48.18% | 56 -20.86% | 71 61.63% | 44 -27.12% | 60 -68.53% | 192 76.89% | 108 -2.75% | 111 -34.34% | 170 -19.81% | 212 43.75% | 147 -52.48% | 310 -0.82% | 312 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 29 -3.33% |
| 2020 | 30 -11.76% |
| 2019 | 34 13.33% |
| 2018 | 30 -11.76% |
| 2017 | 34 17.24% |
| 2016 | 29 -3.33% |
| 2015 | 30 15.38% |
| 2014 | 26 4% |
| 2013 | 25 |