| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 013 -3.17% | 3 111 32.43% | 2 349 5.73% | 2 222 5.56% | 2 105 23.19% | 1 709 -0.27% | 1 713 18.03% | 1 452 71.23% | 848 25.13% | 677 16.13% | 583 29.95% | 449 -14.84% | 527 46.03% | 361 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
772 -19.47% | 959 110.2% | 456 -11.33% | 514 8.17% | 476 64.31% | 289 -25.72% | 390 27.21% | 306 604.71% | 43 6.25% | 41 900% | 4 -65.22% | 12 -75.79% | 49 15.85% | 42 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 125 | 2 131 | 1 834 | 1 696 | 1 570 | 1 376 | 1 305 | 1 124 | 779 | 606 | 540 | 401 | 445 | 319 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
511 11.5% | 458 23.42% | 371 29.18% | 287 70.3% | 169 90.75% | 88 5.49% | 84 28.13% | 65 3.23% | 63 4.2% | 61 0% | 61 5.31% | 58 13% | 51 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 25.63% -16.83% | 30.81% 58.73% | 19.41% -16.14% | 23.15% 2.47% | 22.59% 33.38% | 16.94% -25.52% | 22.74% 7.78% | 21.1% 311.55% | 5.13% -15.09% | 6.04% 761.13% | 0.7% -73.23% | 2.62% -71.57% | 9.21% -20.67% | 11.61% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 873 24.2% | 3 118 42.48% | 2 188 6.1% | 2 063 32.87% | 1 552 15.09% | 1 349 11.45% | 1 210 37.78% | 878 44.61% | 607 5.23% | 577 -6.92% | 620 -7.19% | 668 -14.41% | 781 116.29% | 361 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 113 15.38% | 964 144.94% | 394 15.79% | 340 2.62% | 331 -12.79% | 380 -16.7% | 456 29.28% | 353 16.36% | 303 4.77% | 289 5.01% | 276 7.8% | 256 -59.61% | 633 267.36% | 172 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
824 52.41% | 540 -0.75% | 545 12.7% | 483 46.97% | 329 -6.4% | 351 16.84% | 301 42.03% | 212 26.99% | 167 9.03% | 153 7.55% | 142 58.86% | 89 -7.89% | 97 48.44% | 65 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
553 -3.05% | 570 126.63% | 252 12.84% | 223 87.12% | 119 -35.46% | 185 -44.97% | 335 -5.2% | 354 -1.42% | 359 1.15% | 355 -17.97% | 433 -10.57% | 484 -19.97% | 604 162.08% | 231 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
10 | 44 0% | 44 -57.64% | 104 -33.44% | 156 -25.25% | 209 -25.27% | 279 -22.55% | 360 -1.26% | 365 33.21% | 274 68.03% | 163 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 281 35.83% | 943 17.44% | 803 -3.86% | 835 57.12% | 532 62.75% | 327 30.67% | 250 19.27% | 210 109.18% | 100 10.73% | 90 18% | 77 -7.41% | 83 -40% | 138 357.63% | 30 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 320 30.3% | 2 548 31.55% | 1 937 5.28% | 1 840 28.36% | 1 433 23.1% | 1 164 33.08% | 875 66.76% | 525 111.11% | 248 11.72% | 222 18.53% | 188 1.66% | 185 6.18% | 174 33.33% | 130 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
652 -2.22% | 667 221.18% | 208 -46.08% | 385 11.89% | 344 21.92% | 282 44.13% | 196 97.42% | 99 331.11% | 23 -43.75% | 41 -65.07% | 117 -50.54% | 237 4.04% | 228 151.41% | 90 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 45 12.5% |
| 2019 | 40 21.21% |
| 2018 | 33 -8.33% |
| 2017 | 36 12.5% |
| 2016 | 32 6.67% |
| 2015 | 30 25% |
| 2014 | 24 20% |
| 2013 | 20 |