| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 380 -41.19% | 647 -2.09% | 661 -2.42% | 677 12.87% | 600 0.6% | 596 -10.38% | 665 -1.96% | 678 10.03% | 617 | 629 26.02% | 499 2.31% | 488 3.81% | 470 -9.72% | 520 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
8 -28.57% | 11 -16% | 13 8.7% | 12 4.55% | 11 -29.03% | 16 -22.5% | 20 -41.18% | 35 70% | 20 | 30 114.81% | 14 440% | 3 -72.22% | 9 157.14% | 4 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
367 | 629 | 641 | 659 | 583 | 576 | 637 | 632 | 583 | 580 | 472 | 475 | 395 | 517 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
149 -32.09% | 220 6.97% | 206 6.91% | 192 0.8% | 191 -1.58% | 194 2.71% | 189 -0.54% | 190 18.91% | 160 | 133 3.16% | 129 -10.28% | 144 23.68% | 117 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.02% 21.45% | 1.66% -14.21% | 1.93% 11.39% | 1.74% -7.38% | 1.88% -29.46% | 2.66% -13.53% | 3.07% -40% | 5.12% 54.5% | 3.32% | 4.72% 70.45% | 2.77% 427.83% | 0.52% -73.24% | 1.96% 184.84% | 0.69% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 287 -11.77% | 326 -6.05% | 347 4.63% | 331 -1.22% | 335 14.09% | 294 16.4% | 253 1.65% | 248 -4.33% | 260 | 168 -50.68% | 340 26.67% | 268 8.25% | 248 -9.18% | 273 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
120 -11.36% | 135 -3.3% | 140 -21.33% | 177 29.96% | 137 -11.88% | 155 127.82% | 68 -2.21% | 70 -58.02% | 166 | 52 -16.53% | 62 -30.46% | 89 -15.12% | 105 -13.87% | 122 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
140 15.13% | 122 -11.19% | 137 44.09% | 95 -1.59% | 97 76.64% | 55 42.67% | 38 -6.25% | 41 700% | 5 | 65 -19.11% | 80 16.3% | 69 28.57% | 54 -41.67% | 92 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
101 -31.01% | 147 -16.33% | 175 2.08% | 172 -5.88% | 183 19.8% | 152 18.73% | 128 -9.39% | 142 -23.48% | 185 | 134 -35.15% | 207 40.28% | 147 7.87% | 137 -24.58% | 181 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
23 -18.18% | 28 -56% | 64 3.31% | 62 86.15% | 33 -32.99% | 50 67.24% | 30 -14.71% | 35 -61.14% | 89 | 59 -50% | 118 35.29% | 87 16.44% | 75 3.55% | 72 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 27 -49.52% | 54 -19.85% | 67 35.05% | 50 -50.76% | 101 38.73% | 73 -47.41% | 138 9.76% | 126 43.86% | 87 | 102 -46.09% | 190 77.51% | 107 19.43% | 89 59.09% | 56 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
184 3.75% | 177 5.47% | 168 7.17% | 157 6.97% | 147 7.09% | 137 11.2% | 123 16.99% | 105 42.07% | 74 | 86 -35.63% | 133 10.13% | 121 8.72% | 111 21.11% | 92 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -96.67% | 15 650% | 2 -76.47% | 9 466.67% | 2 -70% | 5 -37.5% | 8 -30.43% | 12 1050% | 1 | 1 -93.33% | 8 114.29% | 4 16.67% | 3 0% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 23 -17.86% |
| 2020 | 28 -20% |
| 2019 | 35 -14.63% |
| 2018 | 41 5.13% |
| 2017 | 39 2.63% |
| 2016 | 38 -11.63% |
| 2015 | 43 2.38% |
| 2014 | 42 -2.33% |
| 2013 | 43 |