| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 115 46.41% | 78 -40.93% | 132 311.11% | 32 -32.26% | 48 27.4% | 37 -3.95% | 39 300% | 10 -86.13% | 70 168.63% | 26 15.91% | 22 -84.4% | 144 -37.89% | 232 -4.62% | 243 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 -77.78% | 5 -83.02% | 27 289.29% | -14 -207.69% | 13 1200% | 1 122.22% | -5 47.06% | -9 -140.48% | 21 740% | 3 112.5% | -20 20% | -26 -1350% | 2 -97.98% | 101 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
114 | 74 | 105 | 47 | 34 | 36 | 43 | 18 | 49 | 24 | 42 | 169 | 229 | 131 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
38 102.7% | 19 -15.91% | 22 15.79% | 19 -13.64% | 22 100% | 11 83.33% | 6 | 2 -70% | 5 0% | 5 -67.74% | 16 -39.22% | 26 75.86% | 15 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.89% -84.82% | 5.88% -71.25% | 20.46% 146.04% | -44.44% -258.97% | 27.96% 920.43% | 2.74% 123.14% | -11.84% 86.76% | -89.47% -391.85% | 30.66% 212.7% | 9.8% 110.78% | -90.91% -412.73% | -17.73% -2112.41% | 0.88% -97.88% | 41.6% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 101 -23.05% | 131 3.23% | 127 -29.75% | 180 -1.94% | 184 39.53% | 132 2.38% | 129 -4.55% | 135 -13.16% | 155 -13.14% | 179 -0.28% | 179 -12.47% | 205 -3.84% | 213 -4.58% | 223 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
85 -8.79% | 93 -3.19% | 96 -6.93% | 103 -6.91% | 111 -6.47% | 119 -6.83% | 127 -5.68% | 135 -6.38% | 144 -5.69% | 153 -4.17% | 160 -11.36% | 180 -10.2% | 200 -9.05% | 220 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
11 0% | 11 -24.14% | 15 11.54% | 13 18.18% | 11 | ||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
14 237.5% | 4 33.33% | 3 -95.52% | 69 63.41% | 42 1266.67% | 3 200% | 1 -66.67% | 3 -78.57% | 14 -75.86% | 59 -4.92% | 62 -7.58% | 67 34.69% | 50 -52.88% | 106 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 | 20 | 10 -34.48% | 15 190% | 5 -52.38% | 11 950% | 1 100% | 1 | |||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
87 -31.45% | 127 2.48% | 124 10.5% | 112 -21.22% | 142 10.32% | 129 0.8% | 128 -3.1% | 132 -6.52% | 141 17.95% | 120 2.18% | 117 -14.87% | 138 -15.67% | 163 1.27% | 161 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
13 -64.86% | 38 23.33% | 31 93.55% | 16 -50% | 32 138.46% | 13 766.67% | 2 | 2 | 1 100% | 1 -80% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 |
| 2020 | 5 25% |
| 2019 | 4 |
| 2018 | 4 -20% |
| 2017 | 5 25% |
| 2016 | 4 |
| 2015 | 4 100% |
| 2014 | 2 100% |
| 2013 | 1 |