| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 670 -62.5% | 4 454 -6.8% | 4 780 1.21% | 4 722 9.03% | 4 331 11.48% | 3 885 -2.8% | 3 997 1.3% | 3 946 -3.63% | 4 095 192.62% | 1 399 18.33% | 1 183 20.72% | 980 -32.2% | 1 445 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-942 -357.98% | 365 54.55% | 236 -50.11% | 473 -28.38% | 661 111.27% | 313 378.13% | 65 -87.29% | 515 -50.71% | 1 045 1254.24% | -90 83.11% | -536 25.52% | -719 -23.75% | -581 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 387 | 3 805 | 4 177 | 4 032 | 3 257 | 3 121 | 3 395 | 2 811 | 2 406 | 1 165 | 1 362 | 1 703 | 1 741 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
712 -40.37% | 1 194 2.28% | 1 168 0% | 1 168 137.42% | 492 9.69% | 448 4.4% | 429 4.61% | 411 28.07% | 321 76.62% | 182 6.61% | 170 8.82% | 156 -15.7% | 186 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -56.38% -787.96% | 8.2% 65.83% | 4.94% -50.71% | 10.03% -34.32% | 15.26% 89.53% | 8.05% 391.9% | 1.64% -87.45% | 13.05% -48.85% | 25.51% 494.45% | -6.47% 85.73% | -45.31% 38.3% | -73.43% -82.52% | -40.23% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 10 445 19.59% | 8 733 -28.24% | 12 170 25.08% | 9 730 -9.91% | 10 800 -3.66% | 11 210 -5.85% | 11 906 5.62% | 11 273 -8.5% | 12 321 97.86% | 6 227 91.4% | 3 253 -4.5% | 3 407 -9.74% | 3 774 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
10 180 18.53% | 8 588 -27.44% | 11 835 28.87% | 9 184 21.23% | 7 575 -26.43% | 10 297 -7.61% | 11 146 6.51% | 10 465 851.07% | 1 100 -71.25% | 3 828 33.68% | 2 863 -7.3% | 3 089 -7.56% | 3 341 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
39 266.67% | 11 -34.38% | 16 -41.82% | 28 2650% | 1 -96.36% | 28 77.42% | 16 | 7 -99.62% | 1 730 | 2 809 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
7 997 49.65% | 5 344 -41.24% | 9 095 36.11% | 6 683 -18.76% | 8 226 -11.4% | 9 285 -9.63% | 10 274 5.86% | 9 706 -12.47% | 11 089 77.71% | 6 240 58.23% | 3 944 10.74% | 3 561 11.32% | 3 199 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 101 -10.69% | 2 352 -60.53% | 5 961 43.59% | 4 151 -21.04% | 5 257 48.56% | 3 539 -18.58% | 4 346 131.61% | 1 876 -14.59% | 2 197 -14.42% | 2 567 -21.4% | 3 266 -3.02% | 3 368 9.16% | 3 085 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 185 68.37% | 110 -30.19% | 157 112.41% | 74 16% | 64 -44.93% | 116 136.46% | 49 -89.79% | 481 -32.81% | 715 80.75% | 396 16.39% | 340 36.83% | 248 -24.88% | 331 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 448 -27.79% | 3 389 10.24% | 3 074 0.89% | 3 047 18.37% | 2 574 34.59% | 1 913 17.2% | 1 632 4.14% | 1 567 27.23% | 1 232 9736% | -13 98.15% | -690 -347.02% | -154 -127.33% | 565 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
24 155.56% | 9 -93.77% | 148 -65.55% | 429 -9.59% | 474 -38.01% | 765 10.64% | 692 125.88% | 306 -46.23% | 570 156.09% | 222 343.88% | 50 -25.19% | 67 16.96% | 57 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 40 -21.57% |
| 2019 | 51 -60.16% |
| 2018 | 128 -24.71% |
| 2017 | 170 372.22% |
| 2016 | 36 -72.93% |
| 2015 | 133 0.76% |
| 2014 | 132 3.13% |
| 2013 | 128 |