| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 231 17.36% | 2 753 -1.66% | 2 800 5.15% | 2 663 -2.45% | 2 730 -4.76% | 2 866 15.52% | 2 481 19.77% | 2 072 -7.28% | 2 234 19.76% | 1 866 62.83% | 1 146 12.05% | 1 023 23.53% | 828 58.73% | 522 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
449 60.11% | 281 44.47% | 194 10.14% | 176 -27.37% | 243 -34.75% | 372 175.76% | 135 -16.46% | 162 58.79% | 102 17.06% | 87 129.73% | 38 -30.19% | 54 47.22% | 37 -6.49% | 39 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 776 | 2 465 | 2 595 | 2 472 | 2 475 | 2 478 | 2 329 | 1 909 | 2 132 | 1 778 | 1 107 | 967 | 774 | 482 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
277 4.23% | 266 81.82% | 146 14.86% | 127 -1.97% | 130 30.26% | 100 6.56% | 94 18.83% | 79 7.69% | 73 41.58% | 52 53.03% | 34 40.43% | 24 14.63% | 21 86.36% | 11 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 13.91% 36.42% | 10.19% 46.92% | 6.94% 4.75% | 6.62% -25.54% | 8.9% -31.49% | 12.99% 138.72% | 5.44% -30.24% | 7.8% 71.26% | 4.55% -2.25% | 4.66% 41.09% | 3.3% -37.7% | 5.3% 19.18% | 4.45% -41.09% | 7.55% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 444 -0.63% | 1 453 13.18% | 1 284 -6.52% | 1 373 -14.78% | 1 612 11.77% | 1 442 9.77% | 1 314 14.18% | 1 150 158.32% | 445 21.14% | 368 15.59% | 318 -4.89% | 334 11.79% | 299 65.72% | 180 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
582 -6.34% | 621 -1.94% | 633 -6.98% | 681 -3.9% | 709 -6.67% | 759 -5.77% | 806 7.21% | 752 1313.46% | 53 -25.71% | 72 62.79% | 44 -13.13% | 51 45.59% | 35 100% | 17 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
604 30.61% | 463 58.77% | 291 -43.23% | 513 4.04% | 493 34.03% | 368 41.18% | 261 65.58% | 157 49.51% | 105 -47.04% | 199 -7.6% | 215 -10.81% | 241 0.21% | 241 58.05% | 152 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
402 -21.48% | 512 16.94% | 438 -12.02% | 497 -23.63% | 651 -4.5% | 682 -15.3% | 805 13.07% | 712 388.77% | 146 8.37% | 134 -2.23% | 138 -26.7% | 188 | 23 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
140 -28.65% | 196 -22.27% | 253 -18.08% | 308 -17.51% | 374 -12.03% | 425 -10.93% | 477 -9.68% | 528 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 215 -38.72% | 351 18.86% | 296 103.52% | 145 -64.01% | 403 31.06% | 308 29.18% | 238 1.3% | 235 0.66% | 234 238.52% | 69 36.36% | 51 59.68% | 32 113.79% | 15 61.11% | 9 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 042 10.7% | 941 11.24% | 846 -3.39% | 876 -8.79% | 960 21.16% | 793 55.94% | 508 15.99% | 438 46.25% | 300 28.51% | 233 29.18% | 180 23% | 147 49.48% | 98 -37.66% | 157 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
42 137.14% | 18 -71.54% | 63 89.23% | 33 490.91% | 6 -8.33% | 6 -25% | 8 33.33% | 6 -88.24% | 52 104% | 26 400% | 5 -41.18% | 9 112.5% | 4 166.67% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 36 -25% |
| 2019 | 48 60% |
| 2018 | 30 -26.83% |
| 2017 | 41 -2.38% |
| 2016 | 42 10.53% |
| 2015 | 38 2.7% |
| 2014 | 37 2.78% |
| 2013 | 36 |