| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 503 3.15% | 487 -1.35% | 494 4.09% | 474 16.88% | 406 94.61% | 209 -34.3% | 318 63.85% | 194 18.44% | 164 -23.81% | 215 36.81% | 157 4.07% | 151 97.99% | 76 0% | 76 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
5 800% | 1 0% | 1 -92.86% | 7 -67.44% | 22 259.26% | -14 -110.8% | 128 509.84% | -31 -52.5% | -20 -25% | -16 54.93% | -36 -545.45% | -6 59.26% | -14 0% | -14 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
493 | 482 | 489 | 464 | 381 | 221 | 189 | 224 | 183 | 230 | 229 | 151 | 89 | 90 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
69 3.08% | 66 0.78% | 66 34.38% | 49 12.94% | 43 16.44% | 37 -3.95% | 39 -13.64% | 45 6.02% | 42 -1.19% | 43 | 26 177.78% | 9 28.57% | 7 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.92% 772.53% | 0.1% 1.36% | 0.1% -93.14% | 1.51% -72.14% | 5.42% 181.84% | -6.62% -116.44% | 40.26% 350.13% | -16.09% -28.76% | -12.5% -64.06% | -7.62% 67.06% | -23.13% -520.23% | -3.73% 79.42% | -18.12% 0% | -18.12% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 236 -2.94% | 243 1.71% | 239 -12.85% | 275 0.19% | 274 -16.25% | 327 5.09% | 311 6.1% | 293 0.7% | 291 8.78% | 268 -3.5% | 278 0% | 278 99.63% | 139 169.31% | 52 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
100 -9.72% | 110 -0.46% | 111 -8.05% | 121 19.19% | 101 3.66% | 98 -5.91% | 104 -6.02% | 110 1.89% | 108 -3.2% | 112 -45.52% | 206 68.91% | 122 1486.67% | 8 36.36% | 6 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
121 2.16% | 118 2.21% | 116 -5.04% | 122 -24.68% | 162 -24.76% | 215 10.53% | 194 12.76% | 172 -0.88% | 174 17.65% | 148 | 110 52.48% | 72 0.71% | 72 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
97 -8.25% | 105 3.52% | 102 -26.02% | 138 -3.93% | 143 -33.96% | 217 17.78% | 184 -36.84% | 291 12.87% | 258 35.03% | 191 22.62% | 156 -55.86% | 353 154.04% | 139 0% | 139 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
18 71.43% | 11 10.53% | 10 -13.64% | 11 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 6 -20% | 8 66.67% | 5 -18.18% | 6 -8.33% | 6 -52% | 13 25% | 10 33.33% | 8 -6.25% | 8 45.45% | 6 -95.15% | 116 1791.67% | 6 9.09% | 6 0% | 6 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
140 1.11% | 138 0.37% | 138 0.37% | 137 4.69% | 131 18.52% | 110 -13.25% | 127 6125% | 2 -93.85% | 33 -56.67% | 77 -17.58% | 93 222.97% | -76 -46.53% | -52 0% | -52 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
9 200% | 3 -50% | 6 -75% | 25 380% | 5 233.33% | 2 -50% | 3 20% | 3 150% | 1 -60% | 3 -93.59% | 40 0% | 40 | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 15 15.38% |
| 2020 | 13 -23.53% |
| 2019 | 17 30.77% |
| 2018 | 13 -13.33% |
| 2017 | 15 |
| 2016 | 15 7.14% |
| 2015 | 14 |
| 2014 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2013 | 15 |