| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 447 -11.17% | 1 629 11.32% | 1 463 0.32% | 1 459 5.51% | 1 383 -15.1% | 1 628 4.63% | 1 556 -2.72% | 1 600 9.83% | 1 457 4.82% | 1 390 3.03% | 1 349 -18.5% | 1 655 28.45% | 1 288 72.25% | 748 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
155 -30.98% | 224 127.46% | 99 -19.58% | 123 215.79% | 39 -66.67% | 117 230.43% | 35 -70.39% | 119 913.04% | 12 200% | -12 | 82 1363.64% | 6 120% | 3 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 273 | 1 400 | 1 353 | 1 301 | 1 318 | 1 498 | 1 507 | 1 481 | 1 440 | 1 389 | 1 351 | 1 565 | 1 278 | 727 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
36 -12.5% | 41 -2.44% | 42 15.49% | 36 -30.39% | 52 32.47% | 39 -11.49% | 44 -87.39% | 353 900% | 35 -18.82% | 43 -6.59% | 47 37.88% | 34 164% | 13 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 10.71% -22.3% | 13.78% 104.33% | 6.74% -19.84% | 8.41% 199.3% | 2.81% -60.74% | 7.16% 215.81% | 2.27% -69.56% | 7.45% 822.39% | 0.81% 195.4% | -0.85% | 4.97% 1039.44% | 0.44% 27.72% | 0.34% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 250 12.72% | 1 109 17.43% | 944 -8.34% | 1 030 12.13% | 919 -2.81% | 945 33.12% | 710 77.85% | 399 -18.05% | 487 18.24% | 412 -3.24% | 426 -45.02% | 775 63.25% | 474 122.54% | 213 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
980 16.96% | 838 7.55% | 779 -1.42% | 790 9.72% | 720 -4.15% | 752 124.77% | 334 61.48% | 207 1% | 205 -20.75% | 259 -10.12% | 288 -11.2% | 324 70.43% | 190 87.88% | 101 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 -96.67% | 61 3900% | 2 50% | 1 -60% | 3 400% | 1 -50% | 1 -99.19% | 126 2644.44% | 5 125% | 2 -60% | 5 66.67% | 3 | 6 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
470 -50.19% | 944 87.89% | 503 -15.26% | 593 0.43% | 591 -6.33% | 630 26.07% | 500 216.5% | 158 -58.74% | 383 19.84% | 320 -0.64% | 322 -51.24% | 660 52.48% | 433 138.31% | 182 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
42 69.39% | 25 -80.48% | 128 -43.97% | 229 -28.21% | 319 -33.76% | 482 179.53% | 172 65.2% | 104 466.67% | 18 | 34 -53.79% | 74 11.54% | 66 0% | 66 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 254 55.8% | 163 0% | 163 -31.69% | 239 25.54% | 190 20.39% | 158 -59.82% | 393 557.26% | 60 -76.41% | 254 72.82% | 147 23.18% | 119 -72.91% | 440 62.57% | 270 184.41% | 95 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
780 24.69% | 625 41.55% | 442 1.05% | 437 33.18% | 328 4.22% | 315 49.88% | 210 -12.92% | 241 131.37% | 104 12.71% | 93 -11.27% | 104 -9.33% | 115 174.39% | 42 28.13% | 33 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
14 -79.7% | 68 13200% | 1 | 6 -84.06% | 35 72.5% | 20 233.33% | 6 -73.91% | 24 475% | 4 -70.37% | 14 80% | 8 -44.44% | 14 -37.21% | 22 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 11 57.14% |
| 2019 | 7 -36.36% |
| 2018 | 11 -21.43% |
| 2017 | 14 |
| 2016 | 14 -26.32% |
| 2015 | 19 -17.39% |
| 2014 | 23 -4.17% |
| 2013 | 24 |