| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 39 -18.09% | 48 -27.13% | 66 -18.35% | 81 -7.6% | 87 -9.52% | 97 133.33% | 41 -49.06% | 81 48.6% | 55 17.58% | 47 21.33% | 38 -52.83% | 81 63.92% | 50 -7.62% | 54 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-4 -366.67% | 2 -25% | 2 -55.56% | 5 400% | -2 -115% | 10 1900% | 1 -88.89% | 5 -30.77% | 7 425% | -2 88.24% | -17 -342.86% | 7 180% | 3 -44.44% | 5 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
43 | 47 | 64 | 76 | 89 | 86 | 41 | 76 | 48 | 49 | 56 | 74 | 47 | 49 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
35 9.68% | 32 -1.59% | 32 26% | 26 0% | 26 31.58% | 19 52% | 13 -16.67% | 15 -21.05% | 19 11.76% | 17 -5.56% | 18 9.09% | 17 43.48% | 12 53.33% | 8 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -10.39% -425.54% | 3.19% 2.93% | 3.1% -45.56% | 5.7% 424.68% | -1.75% -116.58% | 10.58% 757.14% | 1.23% -78.19% | 5.66% -53.41% | 12.15% 376.4% | -4.4% 90.3% | -45.33% -614.86% | 8.81% 70.82% | 5.15% -39.86% | 8.57% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 28 -11.29% | 32 8.77% | 29 1.79% | 29 27.27% | 22 -8.33% | 25 -11.11% | 28 25.58% | 22 -59.05% | 54 22.09% | 44 43.33% | 31 -33.33% | 46 69.81% | 27 -13.11% | 31 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 -50% | 1 -33.33% | 2 50% | 1 -33.33% | 2 50% | 1 0% | 1 -71.43% | 4 -30% | 5 -33.33% | 8 -25% | 10 -31.03% | 15 -9.38% | 16 -27.27% | 22 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
13 225% | 4 -77.14% | 18 0% | 18 250% | 5 -16.67% | 6 71.43% | 4 | ||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 16.67% | 3 50% | 2 -42.86% | 4 133.33% | 2 0% | 2 -89.66% | 15 52.63% | 10 -78.89% | 46 8.43% | 42 56.6% | 27 8.16% | 25 96% | 13 -34.21% | 19 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 8 -50% | 16 100% | 8 -54.29% | 18 59.09% | 11 10% | 10 25% | 8 0% | 8 6.67% | 8 0% | 8 -37.5% | 12 14.29% | 11 425% | 2 -20% | 3 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
25 -14.29% | 29 5.66% | 27 8.16% | 25 19.51% | 21 -8.89% | 23 80% | 13 4.17% | 12 60% | 8 400% | 2 -57.14% | 4 -82.93% | 21 46.43% | 14 21.74% | 12 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
19 35.71% | 14 -26.32% | 19 100% | 10 0% | 10 -26.92% | 13 160% | 5 -16.67% | 6 -73.33% | 23 114.29% | 11 250% | 3 -78.57% | 14 180% | 5 0% | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 66.67% |
| 2020 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2019 | 7 75% |
| 2018 | 4 -50% |
| 2017 | 8 14.29% |
| 2016 | 7 16.67% |
| 2015 | 6 50% |
| 2014 | 4 -20% |
| 2013 | 5 |