| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 952 -31.62% | 2 854 3.03% | 2 770 49.88% | 1 848 50.69% | 1 227 -8.61% | 1 342 21.58% | 1 104 22.6% | 900 -3.03% | 929 -0.44% | 933 43.85% | 648 35.91% | 477 -44.6% | 861 -7.68% | 933 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
57 -72.21% | 206 207.63% | 67 -56.62% | 154 37.9% | 112 -10.25% | 125 360.38% | 27 -20.9% | 34 97.06% | 17 -10.53% | 19 26.67% | 15 3.45% | 15 -34.09% | 22 2.33% | 22 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 885 | 2 609 | 2 680 | 1 684 | 1 112 | 1 210 | 1 134 | 862 | 899 | 897 | 624 | 458 | 833 | 911 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
183 -6.53% | 196 27.24% | 154 19.92% | 128 9.61% | 117 -8.03% | 127 29.69% | 98 7.87% | 91 9.88% | 83 19.12% | 70 29.52% | 54 29.63% | 41 26.56% | 33 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.93% -59.36% | 7.22% 198.6% | 2.42% -71.06% | 8.35% -8.49% | 9.13% -1.79% | 9.3% 278.65% | 2.45% -35.48% | 3.8% 103.21% | 1.87% -10.13% | 2.08% -11.94% | 2.37% -23.88% | 3.11% 18.96% | 2.61% 10.83% | 2.36% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 210 -15.86% | 1 438 -13.74% | 1 667 24.33% | 1 341 59.2% | 842 48.65% | 567 8.41% | 523 7.35% | 487 -9.85% | 540 -16.06% | 643 2.53% | 627 60.81% | 390 18.85% | 328 25.15% | 262 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
435 -31.23% | 632 -9.45% | 698 -8.57% | 763 61.41% | 473 204.28% | 155 -13.14% | 179 60.55% | 111 -33.54% | 168 4.46% | 161 -22.66% | 208 366.67% | 44 -25% | 59 -16.55% | 71 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
135 30.54% | 104 -48.87% | 203 -14.62% | 238 -11.6% | 269 35.22% | 199 21.94% | 163 -33.54% | 245 0.84% | 243 -20.93% | 308 -2.43% | 315 1.65% | 310 29.98% | 239 41.09% | 169 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
446 -35.79% | 694 -37.39% | 1 109 31.53% | 843 74.31% | 484 56.62% | 309 -4.58% | 324 3.6% | 312 -21.16% | 396 -18.08% | 484 -0.53% | 486 85.38% | 262 22.73% | 214 27.05% | 168 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
315 -23.26% | 411 -20.71% | 518 23.81% | 419 135.34% | 178 295.45% | 45 -42.48% | 78 | 119 -47.64% | 228 -24.7% | 302 | 67 40.43% | 48 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 565 -14.27% | 659 0.47% | 656 129.93% | 285 242.33% | 83 -57.99% | 198 26.8% | 156 26.97% | 123 1.26% | 122 -17.65% | 148 90.13% | 78 145.16% | 32 195.24% | 11 -36.36% | 17 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
764 2.75% | 743 33.27% | 558 12.13% | 497 38.8% | 358 16.06% | 309 55.27% | 199 14.08% | 174 21.35% | 144 -9.94% | 160 12.64% | 142 10.8% | 128 11.61% | 115 21.74% | 94 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
75 73.81% | 43 -60.93% | 110 102.83% | 54 221.21% | 17 22.22% | 14 -42.55% | 24 261.54% | 7 44.44% | 5 -74.29% | 18 218.18% | 6 57.14% | 4 -80% | 18 337.5% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 26 |
| 2020 | 26 -13.33% |
| 2019 | 30 3.45% |
| 2018 | 29 11.54% |
| 2017 | 26 |
| 2016 | 26 -7.14% |
| 2015 | 28 27.27% |
| 2014 | 22 |
| 2013 | 22 |