| Година в хиляди € | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 348 -55.38% | 779 -31.6% | 1 139 -26.85% | 1 557 -15.15% | 1 836 -26.61% | 2 501 -16.3% | 2 989 -7.05% | 3 215 19.93% | 2 681 -25.3% | 3 589 70.08% | 2 110 11.69% | 1 889 -23.69% | 2 476 34.05% | 1 847 |
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-48 9.71% | -53 69.44% | -172 -342.45% | 71 67.47% | 42 -63.11% | 115 -31.19% | 167 -20.24% | 210 79.82% | 117 -34.86% | 179 386.11% | 37 -13.25% | 42 -68.2% | 133 -9.06% | 147 |
|
Оперативни разходи |
393 | 817 | 1 316 | 1 479 | 1 782 | 2 367 | 2 801 | 2 979 | 2 529 | 3 365 | 2 002 | 1 847 | 2 299 | 1 700 |
|
Разходи за персонала |
127 -48.33% | 245 -35.91% | 383 7% | 358 -10.6% | 400 -5.89% | 425 46.22% | 291 10.27% | 264 12.42% | 235 6.99% | 219 22.57% | 179 -4.37% | 187 52.5% | 123 144.9% | 50 |
| Нетен марж | -13.68% -102.36% | -6.76% 55.32% | -15.13% -431.46% | 4.56% 97.38% | 2.31% -49.73% | 4.6% -17.79% | 5.59% -14.2% | 6.52% 49.94% | 4.35% -12.79% | 4.99% 185.82% | 1.74% -22.33% | 2.25% -58.33% | 5.39% -32.16% | 7.95% |
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 148 -39.96% | 247 -22.22% | 318 -44% | 567 -9.47% | 626 -19.46% | 778 -34.72% | 1 191 -5.48% | 1 260 56.11% | 807 -31.97% | 1 187 13.33% | 1 047 17.7% | 890 9.92% | 809 -6% | 861 |
|
Дълготрайни активи |
6 -35.29% | 9 -60.47% | 22 2.38% | 21 -38.24% | 35 -38.74% | 57 -35.47% | 88 -7.03% | 95 -22.59% | 122 -24.61% | 162 -14.32% | 189 -19.91% | 236 -12.17% | 269 -13.34% | 310 |
|
Материални запаси |
75 -44.53% | 135 -11.96% | 154 -26.59% | 210 11.41% | 188 -0.81% | 190 -61.19% | 489 11.68% | 438 32.51% | 330 -18.43% | 405 -1% | 409 161.44% | 156 -8.11% | 170 -26.65% | 232 |
|
Общо задължения |
63 -44.39% | 114 -13.57% | 132 -31.93% | 194 -34.43% | 296 -38.97% | 484 -37.74% | 778 -5.29% | 821 19.32% | 688 -32.26% | 1 016 1.38% | 1 002 53.97% | 651 6.53% | 611 -11.55% | 691 |
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
29 0% | 29 3.7% | 28 285.71% | 7 -74.07% | 28 -28% | 38 -48.98% | 75 -46.93% | 142 -7.36% | 153 76.92% | 86 -70.91% | 297 23.09% | 241 17.41% | 206 422.08% | 39 |
| Вземания общо | 54 -13.93% | 62 -46.49% | 117 -58.09% | 278 -19.76% | 347 -25.58% | 466 29.04% | 361 -15.25% | 426 49.02% | 286 -36.41% | 449 25.21% | 359 31.46% | 273 -6.97% | 293 3.61% | 283 |
|
Собствен капитал |
85 -36.15% | 133 -28.37% | 186 -50.27% | 373 12.83% | 331 13.11% | 292 -28.5% | 409 -5.33% | 432 77.52% | 243 47.37% | 165 289.16% | 42 -82% | 236 19.12% | 198 16.22% | 170 |
|
Парични средства |
14 -65.38% | 40 73.33% | 23 -57.94% | 55 0% | 55 -11.57% | 62 -75.05% | 248 -17.09% | 299 56.42% | 191 19.11% | 161 82.56% | 88 -59.62% | 218 187.84% | 76 120.9% | 34 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 24 -45.45% |
| 2018 | 44 -2.22% |
| 2017 | 45 -19.64% |
| 2016 | 56 -1.75% |
| 2015 | 57 -5% |
| 2014 | 60 5.26% |
| 2013 | 57 |