| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ЕКОСИТИ ЕООД | 21.07.2008 | Едноличен собственик на капитала | 100% | 0-50 хил. € |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 382 -3.98% | 398 -27.74% | 551 14.44% | 482 -9.77% | 534 3.16% | 517 25.25% | 413 -1.7% | 420 -14.29% | 490 -5.7% | 520 -4.78% | 546 -0.74% | 550 16.7% | 471 20.21% | 392 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
112 -12.35% | 128 -34.12% | 195 437.17% | -58 -120.4% | 283 10.14% | 257 58.68% | 162 109.93% | 77 -55.06% | 172 -3.17% | 177 -24.24% | 234 2% | 230 58.1% | 145 21.37% | 120 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
268 | 267 | 356 | 537 | 249 | 259 | 247 | 337 | 312 | 335 | 323 | 314 | 323 | 271 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
105 -6.79% | 113 -22.46% | 146 14% | 128 29.53% | 99 -10.65% | 110 11.34% | 99 -12.22% | 113 -22.73% | 146 -10.63% | 164 5.96% | 154 0.67% | 153 13.64% | 135 11.86% | 121 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 29.41% -8.72% | 32.22% -8.83% | 35.34% 394.63% | -12% -122.61% | 53.07% 6.76% | 49.7% 26.69% | 39.23% 113.57% | 18.37% -47.57% | 35.04% 2.69% | 34.12% -20.44% | 42.88% 2.77% | 41.73% 35.47% | 30.8% 0.96% | 30.51% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 629 21.16% | 519 27.96% | 406 27.86% | 318 -34.22% | 483 11.32% | 434 75.93% | 246 -19.4% | 306 9.12% | 280 -40.63% | 472 -7.88% | 512 18.44% | 433 -8.24% | 471 71.69% | 275 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
140 -4.55% | 146 23.81% | 118 120% | 54 123.4% | 24 51.61% | 16 -20.51% | 20 44.44% | 14 -34.15% | 21 -46.05% | 39 -26.21% | 53 -11.97% | 60 -74.62% | 236 315.32% | 57 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
33 1525% | 2 33.33% | 2 -90% | 15 400% | 3 20% | 3 -75% | 10 185.71% | 4 133.33% | 2 0% | 2 -66.67% | 5 350% | 1 -98.46% | 66 4233.33% | 2 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
56 18.28% | 48 93.75% | 25 -78.95% | 117 484.62% | 20 -37.1% | 32 21.57% | 26 -85.51% | 180 109.52% | 86 15.07% | 75 6.57% | 70 -4.2% | 73 -57.19% | 171 595.83% | 25 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 -78.13% | 16 | 101 | 21 -41.67% | 37 46.94% | 25 -25.76% | 34 13.79% | 30 | 3 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 104 -25.27% | 140 18.18% | 118 51.97% | 78 -17.84% | 95 -33.21% | 142 134.75% | 60 -35.16% | 93 10.98% | 84 -7.87% | 91 21.09% | 75 -66.59% | 225 | 21 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
573 21.45% | 472 23.73% | 381 89.82% | 201 -56.57% | 463 15.14% | 402 82.37% | 220 75.2% | 126 -35.26% | 194 -51.09% | 397 -10.17% | 442 23.04% | 359 253.27% | 102 -59.3% | 250 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
351 51.66% | 232 38.11% | 168 -1.5% | 170 -52.77% | 360 32.02% | 273 75.08% | 156 -19.95% | 195 12.39% | 173 -48.79% | 338 -10.42% | 378 162.06% | 144 -26.18% | 195 0.79% | 194 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 26 23.81% |
| 2020 | 21 -8.7% |
| 2019 | 23 -14.81% |
| 2018 | 27 -18.18% |
| 2017 | 33 10% |
| 2016 | 30 -18.92% |
| 2015 | 37 8.82% |
| 2014 | 34 -20.93% |
| 2013 | 43 |