| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Винар ЕООД | 06.08.2026 | Едноличен собственик на капитала | 100% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 255 -40.81% | 431 -8.17% | 469 -12.49% | 536 49.22% | 359 35.71% | 265 -17.91% | 323 23% | 262 20.99% | 217 -40.7% | 366 51.8% | 241 -54.32% | 527 -6.61% | 564 68.55% | 335 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 -20% | 3 -76.19% | 11 -32.26% | 16 82.35% | 9 240% | 3 0% | 3 25% | 2 100% | 1 0% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 -97.83% | 24 12.2% | 21 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
250 | 420 | 456 | 516 | 345 | 255 | 313 | 251 | 205 | 365 | 230 | 515 | 524 | 285 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
97 -40.44% | 163 -18.41% | 200 -23.78% | 262 239.74% | 77 29.06% | 60 17% | 51 13.64% | 45 -13.73% | 52 -0.97% | 53 -6.36% | 56 -28.57% | 79 -27.36% | 108 36.77% | 79 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.8% 35.15% | 0.59% -74.07% | 2.29% -22.59% | 2.96% 22.21% | 2.42% 150.53% | 0.97% 21.81% | 0.79% 1.62% | 0.78% 65.3% | 0.47% 68.63% | 0.28% 31.75% | 0.21% 118.9% | 0.1% -97.67% | 4.17% -33.43% | 6.26% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 399 1.03% | 1 385 1.16% | 1 369 1.67% | 1 347 -4.01% | 1 403 -3.69% | 1 457 2.11% | 1 427 -2.45% | 1 462 -3.77% | 1 520 -1.82% | 1 548 -0.33% | 1 553 -2.72% | 1 596 -9.79% | 1 770 -2.53% | 1 816 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
980 -3.09% | 1 011 0.97% | 1 001 -5.23% | 1 056 -5.45% | 1 117 -4.83% | 1 174 2.87% | 1 141 -0.71% | 1 149 -0.53% | 1 156 -0.53% | 1 162 1.02% | 1 150 -0.44% | 1 155 -2.29% | 1 182 3.82% | 1 139 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
170 27.69% | 133 7.44% | 124 332.14% | 29 3.7% | 28 -43.16% | 49 -49.2% | 96 -47.62% | 183 -27.44% | 252 -5.57% | 266 -18.85% | 328 4.39% | 314 -10.48% | 351 18.65% | 296 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
98 14.29% | 86 -16.42% | 103 16.18% | 88 -44.37% | 159 15.61% | 138 28.1% | 107 51.08% | 71 -45.49% | 130 -18.27% | 160 -3.7% | 166 -20.98% | 210 -45.33% | 383 -68.54% | 1 219 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
41 58.82% | 26 | 9 -66.04% | 27 -63.7% | 75 58.7% | 47 3.37% | 46 -42.95% | 80 -18.75% | 98 47.69% | 66 -6.47% | 71 -45.28% | 130 -19.37% | 161 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 170 14.04% | 149 -19.34% | 185 -9.05% | 203 -13.67% | 236 9.5% | 215 25.3% | 172 38.84% | 124 13.62% | 109 -1.84% | 111 3000% | 4 -90.67% | 38 257.14% | 11 10.53% | 10 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 271 0.16% | 1 269 0.2% | 1 266 0.65% | 1 258 1.15% | 1 244 -5.7% | 1 319 0% | 1 319 -5.18% | 1 391 0.15% | 1 389 0.07% | 1 388 0.07% | 1 387 0.04% | 1 387 0.04% | 1 386 132.31% | 597 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
72 -16.07% | 86 52.73% | 56 -1.79% | 57 180% | 20 37.93% | 15 -12.12% | 17 200% | 6 266.67% | 2 -57.14% | 4 -94.81% | 69 -16.15% | 82 -61.94% | 216 -38.43% | 351 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 19 -5% |
| 2019 | 20 -9.09% |
| 2018 | 22 -8.33% |
| 2017 | 24 |
| 2016 | 24 -7.69% |
| 2015 | 26 |
| 2014 | 26 4% |
| 2013 | 25 |