| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 190 -50.86% | 387 -6.77% | 415 6.42% | 390 | 651 -32.13% | 960 3.3% | 929 11.54% | 833 -13.63% | 964 -22.39% | 1 242 -1.7% | 1 264 -12.8% | 1 450 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-21 -112.73% | 165 14.59% | 144 23.79% | 116 | 83 -57.66% | 197 15.96% | 170 300% | 42 102.44% | 21 -10.87% | 24 111.56% | -203 -1004.55% | 22 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
177 | 188 | 231 | 229 | 552 | 724 | 731 | 663 | 895 | 1 196 | 860 | 1 421 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
28 0% | 28 10% | 26 21.95% | 21 | 152 -43.43% | 268 1.55% | 264 35.7% | 195 20.57% | 162 4.98% | 154 22.86% | 125 9.38% | 115 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -11.02% -125.91% | 42.54% 22.92% | 34.61% 16.32% | 29.75% | 12.79% -37.62% | 20.51% 12.26% | 18.27% 258.61% | 5.1% 134.38% | 2.17% 14.84% | 1.89% 111.76% | -16.1% -1137.37% | 1.55% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 463 -5.08% | 2 595 3.53% | 2 506 0.74% | 2 488 | 1 140 -1.85% | 1 162 -2.2% | 1 188 -10.79% | 1 331 -16.32% | 1 591 -15.66% | 1 887 8.66% | 1 736 12.79% | 1 539 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 249 -4.95% | 2 366 -3.46% | 2 451 1.16% | 2 423 | 1 071 -2.38% | 1 097 -2.68% | 1 127 -4.55% | 1 181 -13.29% | 1 362 -3.86% | 1 416 5.6% | 1 341 0% | 1 341 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
4 | 9 0% | 9 | 2 -80.95% | 11 10.53% | 10 -47.22% | 18 -28% | 26 -93.85% | 416 17.15% | 355 117.55% | 163 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 399 -6.37% | 1 494 0.41% | 1 488 -7.27% | 1 604 | 213 -33.01% | 318 -35.11% | 489 -34.76% | 750 -28.33% | 1 047 -22.99% | 1 359 9.93% | 1 236 1.68% | 1 216 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 009 -5.73% | 1 071 -5.33% | 1 131 -8.63% | 1 238 | 17 -81.56% | 92 -63.54% | 251 -40.41% | 421 -33.01% | 629 -44.12% | 1 125 3.58% | 1 086 15.11% | 944 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 167 -4.4% | 174 221.7% | 54 1225% | 4 | 44 -5.49% | 47 15.19% | 40 -47.33% | 77 -57.14% | 179 276.34% | 48 1760% | 3 -90% | 26 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 064 -3.34% | 1 101 57.84% | 697 -21.06% | 884 | 927 9.87% | 844 20.86% | 698 20.14% | 581 6.76% | 545 3.2% | 528 14.92% | 459 41.86% | 324 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
47 -13.21% | 54 10500% | 1 -98.99% | 51 | 21 223.08% | 7 -38.1% | 11 -70% | 36 366.67% | 8 7.14% | 7 -62.16% | 19 184.62% | 7 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 |