| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 476 0% | 1 476 55.92% | 946 -0.59% | 952 55.69% | 612 -25.67% | 823 103.67% | 404 193.68% | 138 -25.69% | 185 -43.88% | 330 -36.45% | 519 -72.39% | 1 880 112.98% | 882 -1.26% | 894 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
214 0% | 214 89.59% | 113 -25.84% | 152 60.22% | 95 -63.53% | 261 272.26% | 70 2640% | 3 -75% | 10 -80.2% | 52 225.81% | 16 -91.17% | 179 237.5% | 53 -49.76% | 106 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
458 | 1 259 | 831 | 798 | 504 | 533 | 332 | 119 | 155 | 256 | 492 | 1 679 | 823 | 788 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
84 -37.02% | 134 78.23% | 75 110% | 36 1.45% | 35 7.81% | 33 48.84% | 22 72% | 13 -52.83% | 27 -27.4% | 37 4.29% | 36 -59.06% | 87 1.18% | 86 76.04% | 49 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 14.52% 0% | 14.52% 21.6% | 11.94% -25.4% | 16% 2.91% | 15.55% -50.94% | 31.7% 82.78% | 17.34% 832.99% | 1.86% -66.36% | 5.52% -64.72% | 15.66% 412.7% | 3.05% -68.01% | 9.55% 58.47% | 6.03% -49.12% | 11.84% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 262 2.36% | 1 233 17.21% | 1 052 3.06% | 1 021 6% | 963 -10.16% | 1 072 25.58% | 853 4.31% | 818 -1.36% | 829 -8.57% | 907 8.17% | 839 -24.04% | 1 104 -22.7% | 1 428 63.14% | 875 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
235 -10.53% | 262 -74.22% | 1 017 202.43% | 336 3.3% | 326 0% | 326 -8.48% | 356 -36.78% | 563 152.52% | 223 37.54% | 162 73.22% | 94 -13.68% | 108 -21.77% | 139 116.8% | 64 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
790 41.1% | 560 98.01% | 283 -7.37% | 305 -1.16% | 309 -4.58% | 324 14.26% | 283 -31.94% | 416 -8.95% | 457 -15.66% | 542 -22.68% | 701 -27.19% | 963 -19.18% | 1 191 57.97% | 754 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
155 -9.79% | 172 69.35% | 102 -38.77% | 166 59.31% | 104 -69.46% | 342 -10.93% | 383 -53.13% | 818 92.54% | 425 -17.15% | 513 4.48% | 491 -1.34% | 497 -45.49% | 913 85.94% | 491 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
102 | 181 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 141 -46.62% | 264 -25.61% | 355 442.97% | 65 -34.02% | 99 -7.62% | 107 47.89% | 73 215.56% | 23 -35.71% | 36 16.67% | 31 130.77% | 13 -18.75% | 16 -25.58% | 22 -48.81% | 43 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 010 -4.77% | 1 060 10.91% | 956 11.91% | 854 3.53% | 825 13.03% | 730 55.56% | 469 15.47% | 406 0.51% | 404 2.59% | 394 13.38% | 348 4.29% | 333 93.47% | 172 39.26% | 124 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
91 -35.04% | 140 3.79% | 135 -55.56% | 304 26.65% | 240 -23.37% | 313 125% | 139 87.59% | 74 -34.09% | 112 -32.93% | 168 741.03% | 20 875% | 2 -96.33% | 56 354.17% | 12 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 20% |
| 2020 | 5 -44.44% |
| 2019 | 9 28.57% |
| 2018 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2017 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2016 | 9 50% |
| 2015 | 6 |
| 2014 | 6 100% |
| 2013 | 3 |