| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 787 -34.7% | 5 799 66.57% | 3 481 14.61% | 3 038 2.63% | 2 960 12.76% | 2 625 14.91% | 2 284 32.58% | 1 723 22.06% | 1 412 -8.7% | 1 546 2.54% | 1 508 -14.92% | 1 772 -99.92% | 2 161 847 153876.88% | 1 404 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
471 -46.08% | 873 134.29% | 373 -6.9% | 400 4.82% | 382 28.35% | 298 1.22% | 294 64.29% | 179 38.34% | 129 | 196 -35.3% | 303 -99.93% | 437 197 220851.68% | 198 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 307 | 4 909 | 3 095 | 2 628 | 2 567 | 2 314 | 1 980 | 1 536 | 1 276 | 1 069 | 1 305 | 1 454 | 1 724 650 | 1 208 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
458 6.16% | 432 28.07% | 337 16.64% | 289 16.74% | 247 9.5% | 226 11.9% | 202 6.47% | 190 22.85% | 154 | 119 16.5% | 102 | 60 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 12.44% -17.42% | 15.06% 40.65% | 10.71% -18.77% | 13.18% 2.14% | 12.9% 13.83% | 11.34% -11.91% | 12.87% 23.91% | 10.39% 13.34% | 9.16% | 12.99% -23.96% | 17.08% -15.54% | 20.22% 43.5% | 14.09% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 387 -41.26% | 2 361 23.42% | 1 913 -22.09% | 2 455 15.35% | 2 129 22.73% | 1 734 10.92% | 1 564 14.57% | 1 365 18.57% | 1 151 -4.7% | 1 208 20.14% | 1 005 -14.22% | 1 172 -99.88% | 1 008 268 105129.46% | 958 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
306 8.32% | 283 -14.13% | 329 -4.31% | 344 -9.05% | 378 -6.57% | 405 12.66% | 359 -4.61% | 377 -8.9% | 414 -9% | 455 5.46% | 431 -3.99% | 449 -99.91% | 473 456 93246.77% | 507 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
695 -5.76% | 737 3.07% | 715 15.33% | 620 1.59% | 610 26.89% | 481 10.97% | 434 6.8% | 406 42.55% | 285 10.74% | 257 11.78% | 230 -19.93% | 287 -99.91% | 302 685 105803.4% | 286 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
893 87.74% | 476 -4.22% | 496 -17.08% | 599 39.4% | 429 20.34% | 357 4.33% | 342 11.13% | 308 21.13% | 254 -8.47% | 278 76.3% | 157 -54.64% | 347 -99.89% | 302 174 31436.82% | 958 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
27 0% | 27 108% | 13 -39.02% | 21 28.13% | 16 14.29% | 14 | 22 -40.54% | 38 236.36% | 11 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 167 100% | 83 83.15% | 46 -60.79% | 116 114.15% | 54 47.22% | 37 -46.27% | 69 139.29% | 29 33.33% | 21 -22.22% | 28 -34.94% | 42 -48.45% | 82 -99.98% | 527 142 7930669.23% | 7 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
494 -73.8% | 1 885 33.1% | 1 416 -23.71% | 1 857 9.27% | 1 699 23.35% | 1 377 12.77% | 1 221 15.58% | 1 057 17.84% | 897 -3.57% | 930 9.71% | 848 2.79% | 825 -67.74% | 2 556 577.51% | 377 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
219 -82.59% | 1 257 53.21% | 821 -40.18% | 1 372 26.38% | 1 085 33.86% | 811 15.51% | 702 26.89% | 553 28.35% | 431 -7.87% | 468 55.08% | 302 -14.62% | 353 -99.82% | 194 802 136459.14% | 143 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 28 -9.68% |
| 2020 | 31 -3.13% |
| 2019 | 32 18.52% |
| 2018 | 27 3.85% |
| 2017 | 26 13.04% |
| 2016 | 23 |
| 2015 | 23 9.52% |
| 2014 | 21 16.67% |
| 2013 | 18 |