| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 363 17.59% | 2 860 3.27% | 2 769 0% | 2 769 -11.5% | 3 129 -16.97% | 3 769 18.31% | 3 185 7.67% | 2 958 -18.23% | 3 618 -26.19% | 4 902 12.85% | 4 343 124.85% | 1 932 -19.12% | 2 388 78.15% | 1 341 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
393 0% | 393 8.02% | 364 0% | 364 54.57% | 235 5.02% | 224 -33.33% | 336 -9.88% | 373 -20.5% | 469 645.53% | 63 -93.82% | 1 017 665% | 133 -32.64% | 197 1654.55% | 11 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 959 | 910 | 2 397 | 2 397 | 2 889 | 3 533 | 3 024 | 2 575 | 3 082 | 4 101 | 3 312 | 1 727 | 2 185 | 1 329 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
498 0% | 498 40.55% | 354 0% | 354 12.68% | 314 -6.11% | 335 1.08% | 331 2.69% | 323 -4.1% | 336 9.3% | 308 15.99% | 265 80.21% | 147 44% | 102 86.92% | 55 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 11.68% -14.96% | 13.73% 4.6% | 13.13% 0% | 13.13% 74.66% | 7.52% 26.49% | 5.94% -43.65% | 10.55% -16.3% | 12.6% -2.78% | 12.96% 910.09% | 1.28% -94.52% | 23.41% 240.22% | 6.88% -16.72% | 8.26% 884.89% | 0.84% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 423 74.98% | 2 528 -40.75% | 4 266 -0.35% | 4 281 6.58% | 4 017 0.36% | 4 002 -11.86% | 4 541 -10.88% | 5 095 14.02% | 4 469 19.92% | 3 726 29.91% | 2 868 34.05% | 2 140 -13.46% | 2 473 181% | 880 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 903 -15.6% | 2 255 10.97% | 2 032 0% | 2 032 -12.58% | 2 324 18.63% | 1 959 -6.67% | 2 099 12.19% | 1 871 14.95% | 1 628 16.29% | 1 400 29.64% | 1 080 -8.13% | 1 175 -21.67% | 1 501 255.33% | 422 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
246 5.7% | 233 -76% | 971 0% | 971 21.33% | 801 -6.45% | 856 -6.38% | 914 9.49% | 835 57.93% | 529 41.64% | 373 15.14% | 324 -0.63% | 326 6.69% | 306 17.49% | 260 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
200 6.25% | 188 -70.61% | 640 -2.26% | 655 3.47% | 633 -23.77% | 830 -41.41% | 1 417 -42.3% | 2 456 13.12% | 2 171 14.41% | 1 898 10.41% | 1 719 -9.74% | 1 905 -18.99% | 2 351 178.33% | 845 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
183 36.12% | 134 0% | 134 -21.26% | 171 -33.73% | 258 -12.8% | 296 71.01% | 173 382.86% | 36 -65% | 102 0% | 102 0% | 102 33.33% | 77 14900% | 1 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 785 553.93% | 273 -75.23% | 1 102 -1.33% | 1 117 44.61% | 773 -24.34% | 1 021 -20.06% | 1 277 -23% | 1 659 14.23% | 1 452 -4.92% | 1 527 4.81% | 1 457 186.72% | 508 -21.17% | 645 229.24% | 196 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 218 -2.16% | 4 311 19% | 3 623 0% | 3 623 7.15% | 3 381 6.68% | 3 169 6.79% | 2 968 12.78% | 2 632 14.61% | 2 296 25.66% | 1 827 58.99% | 1 149 388.7% | 235 93.28% | 122 250% | 35 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
488 | 146 0% | 146 39.51% | 105 -30.27% | 150 92.16% | 78 -88.99% | 711 -16.87% | 855 100.72% | 426 5850% | 7 -90.41% | 75 356.25% | 16 3100% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 62 -27.06% |
| 2019 | 85 16.44% |
| 2018 | 73 15.87% |
| 2017 | 63 5% |
| 2016 | 60 114.29% |
| 2015 | 28 -61.11% |
| 2014 | 72 4.35% |
| 2013 | 69 |