| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 300 -5.38% | 3 488 10.6% | 3 153 9.83% | 2 871 20.26% | 2 387 5.42% | 2 265 -2.19% | 2 315 -8.97% | 2 543 20.79% | 2 105 12.58% | 1 870 49.25% | 1 253 118.64% | 573 2285.11% | 24 -45.35% | 44 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
413 58.43% | 261 -7.1% | 281 -38.04% | 453 3.75% | 437 14.48% | 381 61.12% | 237 -10.1% | 263 33.07% | 198 35.79% | 146 86.27% | 78 183.33% | 28 292.86% | -14 -55.56% | -9 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 882 | 3 191 | 2 868 | 2 412 | 1 942 | 1 863 | 2 060 | 2 264 | 1 888 | 1 703 | 1 167 | 542 | 38 | 49 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
104 10.33% | 94 9.52% | 86 20.86% | 71 10.32% | 64 6.78% | 60 4.42% | 58 9.71% | 53 5.1% | 50 -2.97% | 52 29.49% | 40 122.86% | 18 1650% | 1 100% | 1 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 12.52% 67.44% | 7.48% -16.01% | 8.9% -43.58% | 15.78% -13.73% | 18.29% 8.59% | 16.84% 64.72% | 10.23% -1.24% | 10.35% 10.17% | 9.4% 20.62% | 7.79% 24.81% | 6.24% 29.59% | 4.82% 108.09% | -59.57% -184.63% | -20.93% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 270 -2.05% | 2 318 12.12% | 2 067 1.46% | 2 037 -8.71% | 2 232 19.29% | 1 871 21.2% | 1 544 23.83% | 1 247 15.05% | 1 083 -2.4% | 1 110 19.68% | 927 73.59% | 534 2388.1% | 21 -16% | 26 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 377 -8.43% | 1 504 31.53% | 1 143 15.5% | 990 18.34% | 836 12.59% | 743 -0.68% | 748 -1.28% | 758 20.88% | 627 -18.05% | 765 18.07% | 648 72.85% | 375 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 | ||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
212 -46.44% | 395 22.12% | 324 19.43% | 271 -8.62% | 297 -9.8% | 329 -4.6% | 345 32.16% | 261 -22.02% | 334 -37.95% | 539 10.48% | 488 195.36% | 165 669.05% | 21 -56.25% | 49 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
10 -85.71% | 72 40% | 51 100% | 26 -74.75% | 101 10.61% | 92 -54.34% | 200 156.21% | 78 -50.16% | 157 -41.52% | 268 -6.91% | 288 422.22% | 55 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 486 -14.87% | 571 -15.13% | 672 10.97% | 606 27.15% | 477 -4.02% | 496 33.93% | 371 -2.03% | 378 6.47% | 355 25.23% | 284 31.52% | 216 74.38% | 124 1244.44% | 9 5.88% | 9 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 058 7.07% | 1 922 10.26% | 1 744 -1.3% | 1 767 -8.72% | 1 935 25.5% | 1 542 28.61% | 1 199 21.63% | 986 31.6% | 749 31.15% | 571 29.88% | 440 19.11% | 369 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
407 67.44% | 243 -3.25% | 252 -43.06% | 442 -51.92% | 919 45.51% | 631 48.62% | 425 284.72% | 110 9.09% | 101 65% | 61 -4% | 64 78.57% | 36 1650% | 2 300% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 24 9.09% |
| 2020 | 22 10% |
| 2019 | 20 -4.76% |
| 2018 | 21 10.53% |
| 2017 | 19 18.75% |
| 2016 | 16 -11.11% |
| 2015 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2014 | 19 5.56% |
| 2013 | 18 |