| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 140 167.65% | 52 -54.46% | 115 0.45% | 114 92.24% | 59 90.16% | 31 -60.65% | 79 89.02% | 42 -26.13% | 57 24.72% | 46 -49.72% | 90 -32.44% | 134 0% | 134 20.74% | 111 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
36 | 51 22.22% | 41 326.32% | 10 | 18 820% | -3 -121.74% | 12 76.92% | 7 -76.79% | 29 833.33% | 3 -94.5% | 56 -0.91% | 56 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
103 | 52 | 63 | 73 | 49 | 31 | 59 | 44 | 45 | 38 | 61 | 43 | 78 | 62 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
21 -8.89% | 23 40.63% | 16 -3.03% | 17 26.92% | 13 23.81% | 11 -8.7% | 12 0% | 12 15% | 10 53.85% | 7 -18.75% | 8 -33.33% | 12 0% | 12 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 26.01% | 44.2% 21.68% | 36.32% 121.76% | 16.38% | 23.23% 480.9% | -6.1% -129.43% | 20.72% 41.86% | 14.61% -53.83% | 31.64% 1281.54% | 2.29% -94.5% | 41.6% -17.93% | 50.69% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 98 30.61% | 75 -39% | 123 17.56% | 105 -16.67% | 126 13.36% | 111 -8.44% | 121 16.75% | 104 -13.98% | 121 18.59% | 102 -15.68% | 121 -9.92% | 134 -16.29% | 160 51.21% | 106 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 50% | 1 -96.43% | 29 1766.67% | 2 -94.12% | 26 2450% | 1 0% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 -80% | 3 -70.59% | 9 -41.38% | 15 -30.95% | 21 1300% | 2 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 -91.67% | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
6 10% | 5 -33.33% | 8 -16.67% | 9 -90.32% | 95 4550% | 2 -82.61% | 12 187.5% | 4 -63.64% | 11 100% | 6 -71.79% | 20 160% | 8 -51.61% | 16 34.78% | 12 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 0% | 3 -53.85% | 7 -38.1% | 11 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 -35.71% | 7 -17.65% | 9 -29.17% | 12 140% | 5 233.33% | 2 -80% | 8 275% | 2 -90.24% | 21 86.36% | 11 0% | 11 120% | 5 11.11% | 5 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
93 32.12% | 70 -39.38% | 116 20.86% | 96 211.67% | 31 -71.83% | 109 -8.58% | 119 18.27% | 101 -8.8% | 110 10.77% | 100 -1.02% | 101 -20.24% | 126 -12.41% | 144 308.7% | 35 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
92 37.4% | 67 -40.99% | 114 25.42% | 90 1375% | 6 -94.31% | 108 -10.97% | 121 19.1% | 102 2.05% | 100 10.17% | 90 -9.69% | 100 -11.31% | 113 -14.67% | 132 26.96% | 104 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 |
| 2020 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 3 |
| 2018 | 3 -25% |
| 2017 | 4 33.33% |
| 2016 | 3 50% |
| 2015 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2014 | 3 |
| 2013 | 3 |