| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 593 21.82% | 2 950 6.46% | 2 771 -6.52% | 2 964 -27.83% | 4 107 -30% | 5 867 49.46% | 3 925 -22.38% | 5 057 80.03% | 2 809 -20.12% | 3 517 54.46% | 2 277 -38% | 3 672 -22.37% | 4 730 11.48% | 4 243 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
149 -16.33% | 178 19.11% | 150 102.07% | 74 -83.04% | 437 -63.04% | 1 183 105.24% | 576 377.54% | 121 87.3% | 64 -57.29% | 151 1538.89% | 9 -86.47% | 68 -76.25% | 286 14.05% | 251 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 414 | 2 747 | 2 599 | 2 866 | 3 591 | 4 650 | 3 311 | 4 895 | 2 711 | 3 324 | 2 218 | 3 631 | 4 379 | 3 990 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
771 73.13% | 445 12.53% | 396 0.52% | 394 4.05% | 378 5.56% | 358 20.86% | 297 -3.97% | 309 -1.79% | 314 -4.35% | 329 -5.16% | 347 8.31% | 320 5.56% | 303 99.66% | 152 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.15% -31.32% | 6.05% 11.89% | 5.41% 116.16% | 2.5% -76.5% | 10.64% -47.19% | 20.16% 37.32% | 14.68% 515.26% | 2.39% 4.04% | 2.29% -46.53% | 4.29% 961.06% | 0.4% -78.17% | 1.85% -69.4% | 6.05% 2.3% | 5.92% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 289 -39.96% | 2 147 69.79% | 1 264 -34.84% | 1 940 4% | 1 866 -26.65% | 2 544 44.24% | 1 763 -39.68% | 2 924 71.71% | 1 703 -21.46% | 2 168 18.4% | 1 831 18.93% | 1 539 -56.51% | 3 540 -3.46% | 3 667 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
425 33.98% | 318 4.19% | 305 -39.61% | 505 -54.37% | 1 106 -18.71% | 1 361 47.42% | 923 23.46% | 748 0.76% | 742 -15.59% | 879 -2.72% | 903 5.37% | 857 -16.44% | 1 026 -27.7% | 1 419 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
41 -84.16% | 258 188.57% | 89 105.88% | 43 -4.49% | 46 -14.42% | 53 -78.6% | 248 -75.12% | 999 202.79% | 330 83.24% | 180 -27.12% | 247 242.55% | 72 -94.32% | 1 269 -6.13% | 1 352 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 033 -44.03% | 1 845 166.54% | 692 -33.4% | 1 039 16.3% | 894 -17.59% | 1 084 55.5% | 697 -68.43% | 2 209 111.92% | 1 043 -21.94% | 1 335 28.67% | 1 038 57.61% | 659 -76.66% | 2 822 -6.01% | 3 002 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
358 0% | 358 133.33% | 153 200% | 51 | 670 -23.53% | 876 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 570 -62.21% | 1 507 241.2% | 442 -57.44% | 1 038 224.8% | 320 -16.78% | 384 205.28% | 126 -55.99% | 286 54.85% | 185 -66.29% | 548 0.56% | 545 63.09% | 334 -9.31% | 368 4.35% | 353 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
256 -15.08% | 302 -47.27% | 572 -36.49% | 901 -7.31% | 972 -33.39% | 1 459 36.88% | 1 066 49.25% | 714 8.21% | 660 -20.7% | 832 4.63% | 796 1.24% | 786 9.4% | 718 8.08% | 665 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
248 333.93% | 57 -86.26% | 417 22.01% | 342 -9.73% | 378 -48.14% | 730 60.34% | 455 -48.26% | 879 101.64% | 436 -21.02% | 552 344.44% | 124 -53.27% | 266 -69.32% | 867 61.58% | 536 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 65 -10.96% |
| 2020 | 73 -5.19% |
| 2019 | 77 6.94% |
| 2018 | 72 -7.69% |
| 2017 | 78 -19.59% |
| 2016 | 97 -2.02% |
| 2015 | 99 17.86% |
| 2014 | 84 -2.33% |
| 2013 | 86 |