| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 860 -13.96% | 1 000 8.73% | 919 -4.82% | 966 -1.25% | 978 | 1 014 54.52% | 656 -7.56% | 710 -12.97% | 816 53.46% | 532 -8.05% | 578 -26.42% | 786 6.29% | 739 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
130 9.91% | 119 -31.16% | 172 -2.03% | 176 16.22% | 151 | 201 81.94% | 110 -36.66% | 174 23.1% | 142 -0.72% | 143 2.57% | 139 -48.97% | 273 35.97% | 200 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
720 | 873 | 719 | 765 | 819 | 811 | 541 | 540 | 658 | 397 | 438 | 512 | 539 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
52 4.12% | 50 7.78% | 46 -1.1% | 47 15.19% | 40 | 44 -14.85% | 52 21.69% | 42 5.06% | 40 8.22% | 37 -2.67% | 38 114.29% | 18 25% | 14 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 15.16% 27.75% | 11.87% -36.69% | 18.74% 2.92% | 18.21% 17.69% | 15.47% | 19.81% 17.75% | 16.82% -31.48% | 24.55% 41.45% | 17.36% -35.3% | 26.83% 11.55% | 24.05% -30.65% | 34.68% 27.92% | 27.11% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 959 -0.69% | 965 -0.37% | 969 8.1% | 896 642.8% | 121 -88.25% | 1 027 14.87% | 894 23.43% | 725 -8.52% | 792 8.93% | 727 -11.01% | 817 6.75% | 765 16.59% | 656 47.25% | 446 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
130 -19.56% | 162 22.87% | 132 12.17% | 118 -2.54% | 121 9.26% | 110 -6.09% | 118 -6.88% | 126 24.75% | 101 1.02% | 100 -10.09% | 111 -12.1% | 127 69.86% | 75 65.91% | 45 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
646 6.04% | 609 3.65% | 588 2.4% | 574 | 548 49.37% | 367 77.92% | 206 -15.51% | 244 52.4% | 160 -1.26% | 162 7.82% | 150 15.75% | 130 48.54% | 87 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
248 1.46% | 245 -6.26% | 261 17.2% | 223 | 180 66.82% | 108 129.35% | 47 -51.06% | 96 14.63% | 84 -88.05% | 701 2225.42% | 30 -40.4% | 51 -41.07% | 86 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
66 4% | 64 -23.78% | 84 -15.9% | 100 | 77 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 142 -6.4% | 152 -21.22% | 193 3.86% | 186 | 151 -31.32% | 220 118.78% | 101 -23.94% | 132 5.71% | 125 -8.24% | 137 26.54% | 108 -3.21% | 111 70.31% | 65 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
710 -0.86% | 716 1.23% | 708 5.09% | 673 -21.75% | 861 1.57% | 847 7.74% | 786 16.08% | 677 -2.65% | 696 8.19% | 643 -15.63% | 762 4.27% | 731 20.68% | 606 68.32% | 360 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
32 142.31% | 13 -73.2% | 50 288% | 13 | 213 14.92% | 185 -35.36% | 286 -8.05% | 311 -7.87% | 338 -16.12% | 403 7.07% | 376 11.68% | 337 36.72% | 246 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 16.67% |
| 2020 | 6 |
| 2019 | 6 |
| 2018 | 6 |
| 2017 | 6 |
| 2016 | 6 |
| 2015 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2014 | 7 |
| 2013 | 7 |