| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 318 14.36% | 278 23.97% | 224 22.35% | 183 -16.94% | 220 25.66% | 175 -0.29% | 176 7.84% | 163 9.62% | 149 -11.82% | 169 -67.16% | 514 75.39% | 293 -4.98% | 308 26.95% | 243 98.74% | 122 -26.01% | 165 251.09% | 47 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
177 37.15% | 129 70.95% | 76 6.47% | 71 -35.35% | 110 76.23% | 62 15.09% | 54 -27.4% | 75 52.08% | 49 -11.93% | 56 -66.25% | 165 8.03% | 153 7.17% | 143 116.28% | 66 180.43% | 24 -33.33% | 35 3350% | 1 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
140 | 148 | 147 | 111 | 110 | 112 | 121 | 88 | 99 | 112 | 329 | 139 | 149 | 124 | 96 | 123 | 46 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
11 -22.22% | 14 -6.9% | 15 20.83% | 12 -7.69% | 13 13.04% | 12 9.52% | 11 16.67% | 9 -10% | 10 -13.04% | 12 -25.81% | 16 63.16% | 10 35.71% | 7 -93.27% | 106 2871.43% | 4 40% | 3 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 55.88% 19.93% | 46.59% 37.89% | 33.79% -12.97% | 38.83% -22.17% | 49.88% 40.25% | 35.57% 15.43% | 30.81% -32.67% | 45.77% 38.73% | 32.99% -0.12% | 33.03% 2.77% | 32.14% -38.41% | 52.18% 12.78% | 46.27% 70.37% | 27.16% 41.1% | 19.25% -9.9% | 21.36% 882.66% | 2.17% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 202 45.05% | 140 63.47% | 85 11.33% | 77 -33.04% | 115 64.71% | 70 -46.03% | 129 -27.38% | 177 1.17% | 175 -61.46% | 455 -11.44% | 514 58.77% | 324 49.29% | 217 250.41% | 62 -31.25% | 90 -20.36% | 113 360.42% | 25 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 -92.31% | 7 -51.85% | 14 -28.95% | 19 -26.92% | 27 642.86% | 4 -12.5% | 4 60% | 3 -28.57% | 4 -22.22% | 5 -80.43% | 24 253.85% | 7 -63.89% | 18 33.33% | 14 -74.77% | 55 7% | 51 3233.33% | 2 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 0% | 1 | 1 -92.31% | 7 | 8 50% | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
39 126.47% | 17 25.93% | 14 58.82% | 9 -29.17% | 12 71.43% | 7 -60% | 18 -30% | 26 -23.08% | 33 27.45% | 26 -20.31% | 33 300% | 8 -83.67% | 50 139.02% | 21 -68.94% | 67 76% | 38 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
34 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 118 244.78% | 34 19.64% | 29 100% | 14 27.27% | 11 -8.33% | 12 380% | 3 -28.57% | 4 -36.36% | 6 -47.62% | 11 2000% | 1 -66.67% | 2 -78.57% | 7 -22.22% | 9 125% | 4 -61.9% | 11 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
163 33.47% | 122 70.71% | 72 5.26% | 68 -33.5% | 102 63.93% | 62 -43.78% | 111 -26.94% | 152 6.83% | 142 -66.87% | 429 -10.84% | 481 52.51% | 315 77.3% | 178 187.6% | 62 175% | 22 -42.11% | 39 181.48% | 14 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
83 -15.18% | 98 132.93% | 42 1.23% | 41 -45.27% | 76 40.95% | 54 -56.07% | 122 -28.44% | 171 2.77% | 166 -62.21% | 440 -13.22% | 507 61.93% | 313 49.27% | 210 253.45% | 59 90.16% | 31 -38.38% | 51 4850% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 100% |
| 2020 | 2 -60% |
| 2019 | 5 66.67% |
| 2018 | 3 -40% |
| 2017 | 5 |
| 2016 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2015 | 6 |
| 2014 | 6 |
| 2013 | 6 |