| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 091 26.85% | 3 225 67.94% | 1 920 -23.46% | 2 509 39.13% | 1 803 38.37% | 1 303 10.11% | 1 184 1.76% | 1 163 4.31% | 1 115 3.41% | 1 078 -8.98% | 1 185 11.23% | 1 065 14.01% | 934 80.53% | 517 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
198 -73.26% | 742 107.29% | 358 69.9% | 211 -9.05% | 232 1577.78% | 14 -22.86% | 18 -46.15% | 33 -59.38% | 82 142.42% | 34 -27.47% | 47 -50.54% | 94 -38.05% | 152 1191.3% | 12 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 772 | 2 474 | 1 556 | 2 287 | 1 564 | 1 282 | 1 158 | 1 122 | 1 006 | 1 021 | 1 129 | 962 | 746 | 434 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 278 55.78% | 2 104 74.78% | 1 204 -23.69% | 1 578 24.14% | 1 271 29.75% | 980 -2.15% | 1 001 3.38% | 968 34.71% | 719 -12.18% | 819 -10.61% | 916 22.67% | 746 38.52% | 539 824.56% | 58 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.85% -78.92% | 23% 23.43% | 18.64% 121.97% | 8.4% -34.63% | 12.84% 1112.55% | 1.06% -29.94% | 1.51% -47.08% | 2.86% -61.05% | 7.34% 134.42% | 3.13% -20.32% | 3.93% -55.54% | 8.83% -45.66% | 16.26% 615.27% | 2.27% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 793 18.32% | 1 515 78.45% | 849 52.53% | 557 -32.78% | 828 36.48% | 607 -0.25% | 608 8.58% | 560 2.33% | 548 6.25% | 515 10.16% | 468 11.72% | 419 19.56% | 350 16.5% | 301 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
131 -23.12% | 170 -7.5% | 184 25% | 147 -10.56% | 165 906.25% | 16 -28.89% | 23 -30.77% | 33 71.05% | 19 18.75% | 16 -52.94% | 35 -22.73% | 45 10% | 41 -14.89% | 48 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
219 | 20 0% | 20 -94.95% | 405 46.4% | 277 -36.2% | 434 18.11% | 367 14.88% | 320 -28.49% | 447 38.07% | 324 379.55% | 67 | 42 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 654 581.05% | 243 1.28% | 240 -4.67% | 252 84.96% | 136 10.83% | 123 -10.11% | 137 32.18% | 103 -38.97% | 169 0% | 169 12.59% | 150 5.38% | 143 32.23% | 108 -36.83% | 171 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 0% | 1 -92.31% | 7 1200% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 | 51 -51.46% | 105 190.14% | 36 18.33% | 31 -62.03% | 81 -42.34% | 140 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 287 30.77% | 219 15.63% | 190 86.43% | 102 47.41% | 69 -63.11% | 187 48.78% | 126 108.47% | 60 -64.24% | 169 522.64% | 27 -67.48% | 83 -62.61% | 223 12.66% | 198 0.52% | 197 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 447 13.7% | 1 273 108.81% | 609 99.66% | 305 -55.91% | 692 42.98% | 484 2.6% | 472 3.24% | 457 6.81% | 428 23.63% | 346 9.02% | 318 15% | 276 18.94% | 232 78.74% | 130 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 148 58.95% | 722 51.94% | 476 74.81% | 272 43.4% | 190 49.6% | 127 386.27% | 26 -73.85% | 100 150% | 40 59.18% | 25 -2% | 26 -68.94% | 82 -17.44% | 100 163.51% | 38 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 71 16.39% |
| 2019 | 61 12.96% |
| 2018 | 54 8% |
| 2017 | 50 -1.96% |
| 2016 | 51 6.25% |
| 2015 | 48 -2.04% |
| 2014 | 49 |
| 2013 | 49 |