| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 269 -0.57% | 271 -16.54% | 325 37.45% | 236 3.13% | 229 -4.07% | 239 -26.69% | 326 4.08% | 313 -2.08% | 320 13.64% | 281 -26.96% | 385 -36.72% | 608 -31.49% | 888 -9.3% | 979 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
53 76.27% | 30 90.32% | 16 -34.04% | 24 840% | 3 -64.29% | 7 -44% | 13 38.89% | 9 238.46% | -7 68.29% | -21 25.45% | -28 -296.43% | 14 -55.56% | 32 -11.27% | 36 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
215 | 240 | 308 | 212 | 226 | 231 | 312 | 303 | 325 | 301 | 411 | 591 | 851 | 935 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
59 -40.51% | 100 -8.02% | 108 -1.85% | 110 4.85% | 105 -0.48% | 106 12.5% | 94 3.37% | 91 4.71% | 87 -17.07% | 105 -24.63% | 139 -8.72% | 152 8.76% | 140 44.21% | 97 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 19.73% 77.27% | 11.13% 128.03% | 4.88% -52.01% | 10.17% 811.52% | 1.12% -62.77% | 3% -23.61% | 3.92% 33.44% | 2.94% 241.4% | -2.08% 72.1% | -7.45% -2.06% | -7.3% -410.42% | 2.35% -35.13% | 3.63% -2.17% | 3.71% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 260 -7.12% | 280 -7.43% | 303 0.34% | 302 9.67% | 275 5.28% | 261 0.79% | 259 -8.81% | 284 27.23% | 223 -24.78% | 297 -11.43% | 335 -9.14% | 369 3.44% | 357 4.18% | 343 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
58 0.88% | 58 -6.61% | 62 706.67% | 8 -6.25% | 8 -11.11% | 9 -14.29% | 11 -12.5% | 12 -7.69% | 13 -88.18% | 112 -14.73% | 132 -15.41% | 156 -15.28% | 184 3.45% | 178 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
165 -16.36% | 197 -3.99% | 205 -39.52% | 339 30.26% | 260 10.41% | 236 -1.5% | 239 -8.41% | 261 34.12% | 195 19.06% | 164 -10.86% | 184 6.53% | 172 12.71% | 153 32.89% | 115 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
38 -12.79% | 44 48.28% | 30 -30.95% | 43 12% | 38 44.23% | 27 -14.75% | 31 -53.79% | 67 355.17% | 15 26.09% | 12 -93.11% | 171 -3.19% | 176 14.24% | 154 -19.89% | 193 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
7 -53.57% | 14 -30% | 20 90.48% | 11 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 20 90.48% | 11 -46.15% | 20 875% | 2 33.33% | 2 -90.32% | 16 520% | 3 150% | 1 -75% | 4 -68% | 13 78.57% | 7 -46.15% | 13 116.67% | 6 -65.71% | 18 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
222 -6.06% | 236 -13.48% | 273 5.53% | 259 9.29% | 237 0.87% | 235 2.91% | 228 5.19% | 217 3.92% | 209 -26.88% | 285 73.29% | 165 -14.59% | 193 6.8% | 180 20.48% | 150 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
17 13.79% | 15 -6.45% | 16 416.67% | 3 -40% | 5 | 6 -25% | 8 -20% | 10 25% | 8 -23.81% | 11 -56.25% | 25 100% | 12 -57.89% | 29 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 -11.11% |
| 2020 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2019 | 19 -5% |
| 2018 | 20 -16.67% |
| 2017 | 24 -7.69% |
| 2016 | 26 -3.7% |
| 2015 | 27 -3.57% |
| 2014 | 28 -3.45% |
| 2013 | 29 |