| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 404 -20.5% | 1 766 68.9% | 1 046 -10.46% | 1 168 -2.02% | 1 192 -22.58% | 1 539 | 1 532 30.94% | 1 170 -8.3% | 1 276 14.92% | 1 110 -67.14% | 3 378 28.62% | 2 626 35.19% | 1 942 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
465 18.36% | 393 130.63% | 170 -30.77% | 246 -36.63% | 388 -11.02% | 436 | 341 24.67% | 274 35.79% | 201 -41.8% | 346 -52.59% | 730 129.95% | 318 94.67% | 163 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
934 | 1 367 | 872 | 919 | 797 | 1 097 | 1 184 | 891 | 1 067 | 756 | 2 625 | 2 295 | 1 779 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
89 6.1% | 84 23.31% | 68 10.83% | 61 22.45% | 50 1.03% | 50 | 43 20% | 36 6.06% | 34 -7.04% | 36 1.43% | 36 55.56% | 23 28.57% | 18 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 33.1% 48.88% | 22.24% 36.55% | 16.28% -22.68% | 21.06% -35.32% | 32.56% 14.94% | 28.33% | 22.26% -4.79% | 23.38% 48.07% | 15.79% -49.36% | 31.18% 44.26% | 21.62% 78.78% | 12.09% 43.99% | 8.4% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 697 -45.28% | 3 101 7.12% | 2 895 -0.61% | 2 913 -22.83% | 3 774 3.33% | 3 653 7.8% | 3 388 20.78% | 2 805 23.47% | 2 272 33.21% | 1 706 3.93% | 1 641 -13.01% | 1 887 19.03% | 1 585 103.81% | 778 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
215 -5.83% | 228 -6.11% | 243 -13.95% | 282 -13.62% | 327 -14% | 380 18.5% | 321 -3.83% | 333 -8.56% | 365 -2.6% | 374 -12.12% | 426 -10.24% | 474 -5.02% | 500 7.6% | 464 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
144 -10.22% | 160 58.88% | 101 53.91% | 65 -50.96% | 133 366.07% | 29 -21.13% | 36 -97.4% | 1 397 4610.34% | 30 31.82% | 22 -43.59% | 40 -54.65% | 88 -18.1% | 107 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
167 -57.81% | 396 500.78% | 66 -59.05% | 161 1868.75% | 8 -92.73% | 112 -35.86% | 175 -70.07% | 586 40.96% | 416 332.45% | 96 -9.18% | 106 -74.32% | 412 -52.73% | 872 95.53% | 446 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 86 -50.88% | 175 92.13% | 91 -38.19% | 147 -12.2% | 168 -43.93% | 299 7.34% | 279 35.91% | 205 -18.16% | 251 60.66% | 156 48.78% | 105 -71.84% | 372 -39.83% | 619 656.25% | 82 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 474 -43.75% | 2 620 -5.7% | 2 778 3.62% | 2 681 -27.35% | 3 691 10.47% | 3 341 13.34% | 2 948 36.22% | 2 164 16.55% | 1 857 15.34% | 1 610 4.83% | 1 535 25.49% | 1 224 98.1% | 618 86.13% | 332 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 247 -50.75% | 2 532 3.1% | 2 456 1.76% | 2 413 -23.2% | 3 142 6.89% | 2 940 6.9% | 2 750 216.6% | 869 -46.27% | 1 617 40.78% | 1 148 7.26% | 1 071 12.46% | 952 166% | 358 54.53% | 232 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 |
| 2020 | 8 |
| 2019 | 8 |
| 2018 | 8 14.29% |
| 2017 | 7 |
| 2016 | 7 |
| 2015 | 7 |
| 2014 | 7 |
| 2013 | 7 |