| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 939 -9.45% | 2 142 -8.36% | 2 337 0.91% | 2 316 -13.85% | 2 688 -22.02% | 3 448 38.4% | 2 491 25.44% | 1 986 -26.54% | 2 703 -14.78% | 3 172 8.44% | 2 925 -11.7% | 3 313 1.01% | 3 279 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
100 3150% | 3 -25% | 4 -88.24% | 35 -92.57% | 468 -41.83% | 804 793.75% | 90 50.43% | 60 -64.22% | 167 -28.13% | 233 -7.33% | 251 -21.44% | 320 83.28% | 174 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 840 | 2 107 | 2 295 | 2 234 | 2 182 | 2 600 | 2 342 | 1 877 | 2 430 | 2 827 | 2 543 | 2 993 | 3 020 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
152 8.76% | 140 -8.97% | 154 1.01% | 152 -2.93% | 157 17.62% | 133 4.82% | 127 11.66% | 114 -5.11% | 120 4.91% | 115 17.89% | 97 29.25% | 75 41.35% | 53 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.14% 3489.31% | 0.14% -18.16% | 0.18% -88.34% | 1.5% -91.37% | 17.4% -25.4% | 23.33% 545.76% | 3.61% 19.92% | 3.01% -51.3% | 6.18% -15.67% | 7.33% -14.55% | 8.58% -11.03% | 9.65% 81.45% | 5.32% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 947 -0.45% | 2 960 -6.79% | 3 176 -1.22% | 3 215 -15.08% | 3 786 30.07% | 2 911 11.41% | 2 613 4.41% | 2 502 -14.14% | 2 914 -18.38% | 3 571 -1.45% | 3 624 -3.46% | 3 753 20.7% | 3 110 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 813 -2.04% | 1 850 -11.47% | 2 090 -5.63% | 2 215 -11.54% | 2 504 26.7% | 1 976 3.9% | 1 902 12.93% | 1 684 -2.63% | 1 730 -2.68% | 1 777 -13.36% | 2 051 -4.7% | 2 153 3.87% | 2 072 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
106 -53.79% | 229 63.5% | 140 23.98% | 113 -26.33% | 153 96.08% | 78 10.87% | 71 105.97% | 34 -67.48% | 105 -74.66% | 416 127.73% | 183 121.74% | 82 93.98% | 42 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 846 -12.25% | 2 103 -4.12% | 2 194 5.33% | 2 083 -16.81% | 2 504 30.34% | 1 921 -10.21% | 2 139 14.82% | 1 863 -8.12% | 2 028 -18.18% | 2 478 -7.8% | 2 688 -10.09% | 2 990 14.99% | 2 600 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
200 -11.91% | 228 -5.32% | 240 0% | 240 8.29% | 222 | 60 -67.31% | 185 -9.52% | 204 -17.05% | 246 300.83% | 61 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 957 17.37% | 816 -4.03% | 850 11.54% | 762 -24.71% | 1 012 28.42% | 788 33.77% | 589 -16.22% | 703 -30.9% | 1 017 -16.81% | 1 223 2.44% | 1 194 -8% | 1 298 159.24% | 501 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
843 -1.55% | 856 -12.76% | 982 -13.28% | 1 132 -11.72% | 1 282 29.55% | 990 109.07% | 473 -25.92% | 639 -27.91% | 887 -18.86% | 1 093 16.78% | 936 22.49% | 764 49.85% | 510 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
27 126.09% | 12 -41.03% | 20 -22% | 26 400% | 5 -81.82% | 28 48.65% | 19 -36.21% | 30 65.71% | 18 288.89% | 5 -43.75% | 8 -44.83% | 15 -93.64% | 233 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 27 -3.57% |
| 2019 | 28 -17.65% |
| 2018 | 34 -15% |
| 2017 | 40 -2.44% |
| 2016 | 41 7.89% |
| 2015 | 38 |
| 2014 | 38 8.57% |
| 2013 | 35 |