| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 420 -1.45% | 1 441 7.23% | 1 344 0.38% | 1 339 10% | 1 217 -20.55% | 1 532 28.85% | 1 189 5.49% | 1 127 -4.38% | 1 179 -10.79% | 1 322 8.98% | 1 213 9.66% | 1 106 -27.15% | 1 518 21.98% | 1 244 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
33 -57.62% | 77 -9.58% | 85 -11.17% | 96 0.53% | 96 -12.21% | 109 27.54% | 85 106.17% | 41 92.86% | 21 -42.47% | 37 0% | 37 -6.41% | 40 -59.16% | 98 151.32% | 39 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 382 | 1 357 | 1 251 | 1 234 | 1 114 | 1 418 | 1 100 | 1 079 | 1 152 | 1 280 | 1 171 | 1 060 | 1 413 | 1 203 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
20 18.18% | 17 10% | 15 -6.25% | 16 -5.88% | 17 13.33% | 15 11.11% | 14 3.85% | 13 100% | 7 | ||||||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.3% -56.99% | 5.36% -15.68% | 6.35% -11.51% | 7.18% -8.6% | 7.85% 10.51% | 7.11% -1.01% | 7.18% 95.45% | 3.67% 101.69% | 1.82% -35.5% | 2.82% -8.24% | 3.08% -14.66% | 3.61% -43.94% | 6.43% 106.03% | 3.12% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 295 -14.79% | 346 -10.58% | 387 -1.69% | 393 1.59% | 387 -25.78% | 522 20.28% | 434 22.54% | 354 2.22% | 346 -3.56% | 359 -3.97% | 374 14.4% | 327 -4.48% | 342 25.52% | 273 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
40 -43.88% | 71 -44.62% | 128 -29.89% | 183 72.12% | 106 20.93% | 88 117.72% | 40 -30.09% | 58 -20.98% | 73 34.91% | 54 -22.06% | 70 -20.93% | 88 13.91% | 77 -35.74% | 120 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
|||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
262 -2.47% | 269 -11.45% | 304 0.17% | 303 14.26% | 265 -12.03% | 302 52.85% | 197 15.22% | 171 9.48% | 156 -16.62% | 188 7% | 175 8.54% | 162 -24.04% | 213 -7.96% | 231 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
69 237.5% | 20 -37.5% | 33 -29.67% | 47 62.5% | 29 | 7 -57.58% | 17 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 195 4.66% | 187 25% | 149 -5.19% | 157 -6.67% | 169 -26.34% | 229 70.34% | 134 10.04% | 122 -20.33% | 153 7.53% | 143 -18.42% | 175 4.91% | 167 -5.51% | 176 13.11% | 156 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
32 -58% | 77 -7.41% | 83 -7.95% | 90 -26.05% | 122 -44.65% | 220 -6.93% | 236 29.41% | 183 -3.77% | 190 10.75% | 171 -13.66% | 198 20.12% | 165 27.67% | 129 212.35% | 41 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
58 -33.14% | 86 -19.14% | 107 111.11% | 51 -54.17% | 110 -45.32% | 202 -20.84% | 255 51.21% | 169 50.68% | 112 -29.13% | 158 24.1% | 127 80.43% | 71 15% | 61 110.53% | 29 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 20% |
| 2020 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2019 | 6 20% |
| 2018 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2017 | 6 |
| 2016 | 6 20% |
| 2015 | 5 |
| 2014 | 5 |
| 2013 | 5 |