| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 206 2.84% | 2 145 -0.26% | 2 150 -3.91% | 2 238 0.74% | 2 222 -11.96% | 2 523 -13.89% | 2 930 19.85% | 2 445 4.82% | 2 333 7.16% | 2 177 29.59% | 1 680 29.74% | 1 295 71.54% | 755 40.3% | 538 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
440 365.41% | 95 -25.7% | 127 4.18% | 122 -23.64% | 160 -57.18% | 374 -44.2% | 670 12.74% | 594 -9.01% | 653 63.3% | 400 79.77% | 222 -25.51% | 299 286.75% | 77 18.9% | 65 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 757 | 2 040 | 2 002 | 2 092 | 2 049 | 2 113 | 2 221 | 1 809 | 1 639 | 1 724 | 1 428 | 981 | 673 | 473 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
194 1.88% | 190 -6.77% | 204 -3.86% | 212 | 222 2.84% | 216 66.8% | 129 18.22% | 109 30.49% | 84 22.39% | 69 -37.09% | 109 -4.48% | 114 33.53% | 85 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 19.96% 352.57% | 4.41% -25.51% | 5.92% 8.42% | 5.46% -24.2% | 7.2% -51.37% | 14.81% -35.2% | 22.86% -5.93% | 24.3% -13.19% | 27.99% 52.38% | 18.37% 38.72% | 13.24% -42.59% | 23.06% 125.45% | 10.23% -15.26% | 12.07% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 221 41.36% | 1 571 -26.68% | 2 143 1.92% | 2 102 -12.62% | 2 406 -20.59% | 3 030 11.47% | 2 718 -4.25% | 2 839 100.94% | 1 413 -43.6% | 2 505 19.05% | 2 104 6.94% | 1 967 184.19% | 692 102.69% | 342 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 388 -1.45% | 1 409 -10.14% | 1 568 -1.45% | 1 591 | 1 870 -3.97% | 1 947 22.8% | 1 586 12.31% | 1 412 -13.01% | 1 623 6.44% | 1 525 3.72% | 1 470 249.76% | 420 258.95% | 117 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
518 63.39% | 317 -28.07% | 441 -7.41% | 476 | 527 21.18% | 435 23.37% | 352 137.59% | 148 -26.02% | 200 288.12% | 52 87.04% | 28 -46% | 51 400% | 10 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
517 -3.35% | 535 -13.63% | 619 -16.31% | 740 -31.06% | 1 073 -23.06% | 1 395 -12.31% | 1 591 11.67% | 1 424 104.85% | 695 -57.66% | 1 642 9.59% | 1 499 -0.81% | 1 511 189.14% | 523 116.53% | 241 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
345 -35.47% | 535 -1.88% | 545 76.2% | 309 | 404 14.31% | 354 -13.28% | 408 87.76% | 217 1.19% | 215 0% | 215 9.09% | 197 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 294 | 104 158.23% | 40 -44.37% | 73 -69.13% | 235 128.86% | 103 -69.55% | 337 36.08% | 248 48.32% | 167 131.91% | 72 -61.89% | 189 180.3% | 67 -55.1% | 150 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 704 8.46% | 1 571 3.12% | 1 524 6.93% | 1 425 6.9% | 1 333 -4.44% | 1 395 23.72% | 1 127 -20.28% | 1 414 0.22% | 1 411 63.6% | 863 42.48% | 605 32.59% | 457 168.98% | 170 69.39% | 100 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
13 | 15 76.47% | 9 183.33% | 3 -88.46% | 27 -77.59% | 119 -74.73% | 469 -32.4% | 694 75.23% | 396 20.53% | 329 12.81% | 291 135.54% | 124 120% | 56 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 28 -6.67% |
| 2019 | 30 -9.09% |
| 2018 | 33 -13.16% |
| 2017 | 38 -2.56% |
| 2016 | 39 -2.5% |
| 2015 | 40 2.56% |
| 2014 | 39 11.43% |
| 2013 | 35 |